| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 64强 | 2022-05-19 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2021-06-10 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2018-05-30 | |
| 102 | 144强 | 2018-04-14 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2015-05-22 | |
| 102 | Qualifying Group | - | |
| 104 | 64强 | - | |
| 138 | 96强 | - | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 48强 | - | |
| 101 | Qualifying Group | - | |
| 119 | 80强 | - | |
| 133 | 32强 | - | |
| 103 | 32强 | - | |
| 122 | 96强 | - | |
| 110 | 96强 | - | |
| 119 | 48强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 2:6 | L | 2023-01-07 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-29 | |
| George Pragnall | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-25 | |
| Chae Ross | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-24 | |
| 白朗宁 | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-20 | |
| Lewis Ullah | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-20 | |
| Martyn Taylor | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-19 | |
| Dylan Smith | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-18 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 3:4 | L | 2022-03-25 | |
| Daniel Womersley | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-22 | |
| 弗加尔·奥布莱恩 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-20 | |
| Aaron Hill | 3:0 | W | 2021-08-03 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-03 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 3:1 | W | 2021-08-03 | |
| Dylan Mitchell | 1:4 | L | 2021-06-11 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-10 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 2:4 | L | 2021-06-06 | |
| 悉尼·威尔逊 | 4:0 | W | 2021-06-06 | |
| Ivan Kakovskii | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-04 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2021-05-31 | |
| Dylan Emery | 4:3 | W | 2021-05-30 | |
| Filips Kalniņš | 4:1 | W | 2021-05-29 | |
| 弗雷泽·帕特里克 | 4:6 | L | 2021-04-05 | |
| 陈子凡 | 3:4 | L | 2021-03-04 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 4:1 | W | 2021-03-02 | |
| Declan Lavery | 0:1 | L | 2021-02-06 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:0 | W | 2021-02-04 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 2:1 | W | 2021-01-24 | |
| 周跃龙 | 0:2 | L | 2021-01-24 | |
| Peifan Lei | 1:2 | L | 2021-01-24 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-1995 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 47 | 35 | 74.5% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 36 | 25 | 69.4% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 5 |
| 1999-2000 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 36 | 27 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 47 | 27 | 57.4% | 5 |
| 2008-2009 | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 22 | 16 | 72.7% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 63 | 41 | 65.1% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| South - Quarter-final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Last 134 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 12 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 9 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 半决赛 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% |
| 16强 | 52 | 35 | 67.3% |
| 32强 | 67 | 45 | 67.2% |
| 48强 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 64强 | 107 | 57 | 53.3% |
| 80强 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| 96强 | 56 | 34 | 60.7% |
| 128强 | 109 | 65 | 59.6% |
| 第5轮 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 第4轮 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% |
| 第3轮 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% |
| 第2轮 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% |
| 第1轮 | 28 | 23 | 82.1% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 277 | 148 | 53.4% | 12 |
| Tour Qualifier | 183 | 118 | 64.5% | 4 |
| Event | 91 | 55 | 60.4% | 1 |
| Non-ranking | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 17 | 12 | 70.6% | 0 |
| World Event | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |