| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-09-15 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Gradinari | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| Jiang Jun | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| Ben Mertens | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-24 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-11 | |
| Stan Moody | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-06 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:5 | L | 2025-08-26 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 0:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| Gao Yang | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 4:1 | W | 2025-06-28 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 5:4 | W | 2025-06-22 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 4:10 | L | 2025-04-07 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-05 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 4:1 | W | 2025-02-04 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 0:5 | L | 2024-12-21 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:5 | L | 2024-12-19 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 5:3 | W | 2024-12-18 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 0:6 | L | 2024-11-03 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-28 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-2002 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 20 | 17 | 85.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 17 | 17 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 29 | 28 | 96.6% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 37 | 13 | 35.1% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 44 | 23 | 52.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 50 | 12 | 24.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 30 | 30 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 144强 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% |
| 112强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 12 | 100.0% |
| Group 31 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 34 | 30 | 88.2% |
| Group 25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 25 | 18 | 72.0% |
| 决赛 | 20 | 18 | 90.0% |
| 半决赛 | 29 | 21 | 72.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 36 | 30 | 83.3% |
| 16强 | 33 | 25 | 75.8% |
| 32强 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% |
| 64强 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% |
| 80强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 128强 | 116 | 20 | 17.2% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Event | 146 | 134 | 91.8% | 0 |
| Ranking | 138 | 23 | 16.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 74 | 27 | 36.5% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 70 | 24 | 34.3% | 0 |
| Event | 62 | 35 | 56.5% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 37 | 35 | 94.6% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Invitational | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |