| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | 32强 | 2016-05-21 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2016-05-19 | |
| 135 | 144强 | 2015-04-10 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2015-02-28 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2013-11-15 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2012-12-14 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2012-11-12 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2011-12-17 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2011-12-16 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2011-08-20 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 113 | 16强 | - | |
| 116 | 16强 | - | |
| 121 | 16强 | - | |
| 136 | 48强 | - | |
| 117 | 48强 | - | |
| 135 | 64强 | - | |
| 125 | 16强 | - | |
| 101 | 48强 | - | |
| 104 | 48强 | - | |
| 101 | 48强 | - | |
| 132 | 48强 | - | |
| 107 | 16强 | - | |
| 113 | 32强 | - | |
| 102 | 48强 | - | |
| 119 | 48强 | - | |
| 109 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 101 | 48强 | - | |
| 103 | 48强 | - | |
| 115 | 48强 | - | |
| 114 | 48强 | - | |
| 108 | Qualifying Group | - | |
| 138 | 128强 | - | |
| 114 | 96强 | - | |
| 101 | 80强 | - | |
| 111 | 64强 | - | |
| 106 | 80强 | - | |
| 113 | 80强 | - | |
| 100 | 96强 | - | |
| 137 | 64强 | - | |
| 119 | 64强 | - | |
| 122 | 48强 | - | |
| 120 | 外卡赛 | - | |
| 107 | 64强 | - | |
| 123 | 96强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 100 | 96强 | - | |
| 135 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 2:3 | L | 2019-08-16 | |
| Dene O'Kane | 3:2 | W | 2019-08-15 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 3:4 | L | 2017-08-24 | |
| Curtis Daher | 4:1 | W | 2017-08-23 | |
| Peter Brehm | 4:0 | W | 2017-08-22 | |
| Alex Taubman | 1:4 | L | 2017-05-16 | |
| Jamie O'Neill | 2:4 | L | 2017-05-13 | |
| 菲尔·奥凯恩 | 4:1 | W | 2017-05-12 | |
| 陈子凡 | 4:2 | W | 2016-05-21 | |
| David John | 1:4 | L | 2016-05-21 | |
| 杰克·尼科尔森 | 4:3 | W | 2016-05-20 | |
| Mitchell Travis | 4:1 | W | 2016-05-19 | |
| Ben Harrison | 4:0 | W | 2016-05-18 | |
| 杰拉德·格林 | 3:4 | L | 2016-05-13 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 7:10 | L | 2016-04-09 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 0:4 | L | 2016-02-15 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 0:2 | L | 2016-01-30 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:2 | W | 2016-01-05 | |
| Andreas Ploner | 4:3 | W | 2016-01-05 | |
| Brian Cini | 5:1 | W | 2016-01-05 | |
| Patrick Rosmann | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-04 | |
| Murat Ayas | 3:0 | W | 2016-01-04 | |
| Andreas Hartung | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-03 | |
| Mike Toth | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-03 | |
| Scott MacFarlane | 2:1 | W | 2015-12-22 | |
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 2:0 | W | 2015-12-22 | |
| David Craggs | 2:1 | W | 2015-12-21 | |
| Dechawat Poomjaeng | 3:5 | L | 2015-12-17 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 0:6 | L | 2015-11-24 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 0:4 | L | 2015-11-06 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1983-1984 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 1984-1985 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 0 |
| 1985-1986 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 1 |
| 1986-1987 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 2 |
| 1987-1988 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 1988-1989 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 3 |
| 1990-1991 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 7 |
| 1991-1992 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 1992-1993 | 37 | 24 | 64.9% | 2 |
| 1993-1994 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 6 |
| 1994-1995 | 26 | 13 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 1995-1996 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | 7 |
| 1996-1997 | 33 | 21 | 63.6% | 10 |
| 1997-1998 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 1 |
| 1998-1999 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 9 |
| 1999-2000 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 4 |
| 2000-2001 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 3 |
| 2001-2002 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% | 3 |
| 2002-2003 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2003-2004 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 3 |
| 2004-2005 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2007-2008 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 16 | 5 | 31.2% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 48 | 33 | 68.8% | 6 |
| 2010-2011 | 43 | 18 | 41.9% | 8 |
| 2011-2012 | 36 | 14 | 38.9% | 4 |
| 2012-2013 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 5 |
| 2013-2014 | 36 | 15 | 41.7% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 144强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% |
| Group 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| 半决赛 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 46 | 19 | 41.3% |
| 16强 | 84 | 30 | 35.7% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 145 | 68 | 46.9% |
| 48强 | 62 | 31 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 178 | 90 | 50.6% |
| 80强 | 28 | 19 | 67.9% |
| 96强 | 36 | 22 | 61.1% |
| 128强 | 82 | 51 | 62.2% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 476 | 225 | 47.3% | 85 |
| Minor Ranking | 114 | 58 | 50.9% | 12 |
| Non-ranking | 78 | 47 | 60.3% | 5 |
| Invitational | 46 | 15 | 32.6% | 8 |
| Event | 42 | 29 | 69.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 2 |
| League | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 2 |
| World Event | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |