| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 96强 | 2024-12-17 | |
| 116 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 106 | Group 26 | 2024-06-19 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 125 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2023-09-26 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-09-06 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2023-03-17 | |
| 106 | Group 7 | 2023-02-28 | |
| 140 | Group 7 | 2023-02-28 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2022-11-24 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-11-24 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2022-09-27 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2022-09-26 | |
| 138 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 107 | 80强 | 2022-04-11 | |
| 147 | 80强 | 2022-04-11 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2022-03-09 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2022-03-02 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2022-03-02 | |
| 101 | Winners Group | 2022-02-03 | |
| 111 | Winners Group | 2022-02-03 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2021-12-21 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2021-12-21 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2021-10-28 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2021-10-21 | |
| 106 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2021-08-10 | |
| 141 | Winners Group | 2021-04-02 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2021-02-16 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2021-02-16 | |
| 135 | Group 2 - Semi-final | 2021-01-07 | |
| 103 | Group 2 - Final | 2021-01-07 | |
| 106 | Group 2 | 2021-01-06 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2020-11-30 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2020-11-30 | |
| 139 | Semi-final - Group 4 | 2020-10-27 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2020-09-24 | |
| 103 | Group 14 | 2020-09-19 | |
| 100 | Group 14 | 2020-09-19 | |
| 106 | Group 7 | 2020-03-02 | |
| 103 | 半决赛 | 2020-02-07 | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | 2020-01-31 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2020-01-22 | |
| 140 | Group 6 - Semi-final | 2020-01-09 | |
| 126 | Group 6 | 2020-01-08 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Moody | 2:5 | L | 2025-02-24 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-10 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-06 | |
| 张安达 | 4:5 | L | 2025-01-27 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 5:1 | W | 2024-12-22 | |
| Xing Zihao | 5:0 | W | 2024-12-17 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 2:4 | L | 2024-12-09 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-06 | |
| Ben Mertens | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-05 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 4:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| Jiang Jun | 4:2 | W | 2024-10-30 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:4 | L | 2024-10-21 | |
| 张安达 | 3:5 | L | 2024-10-07 | |
| Ben Mertens | 4:6 | L | 2024-09-30 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-29 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-26 | |
| 周跃龙 | 4:1 | W | 2024-09-24 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-14 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:5 | L | 2024-09-02 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 4:3 | W | 2024-08-31 | |
| 张安达 | 5:2 | W | 2024-08-20 | |
| Ma Shaojun | 5:2 | W | 2024-08-19 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 4:1 | W | 2024-08-03 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 5:2 | W | 2024-07-29 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-19 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-19 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-19 | |
| Mostafa Dorgham | 10:5 | W | 2024-04-12 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 1:5 | L | 2024-03-18 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 1:4 | L | 2024-02-15 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-1993 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 41 | 30 | 73.2% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 51 | 40 | 78.4% | 1 |
| 1996-1997 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 5 |
| 1998-1999 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 1999-2000 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% | 5 |
| 2001-2002 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 4 |
| 2003-2004 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 5 |
| 2004-2005 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | 6 |
| 2006-2007 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 14 |
| 2007-2008 | 21 | 4 | 19.0% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 30 | 10 | 33.3% | 10 |
| 2009-2010 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 11 |
| 2010-2011 | 58 | 32 | 55.2% | 16 |
| 2011-2012 | 74 | 50 | 67.6% | 17 |
| 2012-2013 | 59 | 34 | 57.6% | 12 |
| 2013-2014 | 71 | 44 | 62.0% | 10 |
| 2014-2015 | 62 | 41 | 66.1% | 14 |
| 2015-2016 | 60 | 33 | 55.0% | 12 |
| 2016-2017 | 40 | 19 | 47.5% | 6 |
| 2017-2018 | 63 | 39 | 61.9% | 8 |
| 2018-2019 | 48 | 26 | 54.2% | 12 |
| 2019-2020 | 90 | 54 | 60.0% | 14 |
| 2020-2021 | 50 | 24 | 48.0% | 12 |
| 2021-2022 | 52 | 31 | 59.6% | 16 |
| 2022-2023 | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 7 |
| 2023-2024 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 5 |
| 2024-2025 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 4 |
| 2025-2026 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 18 | 11 | 61.1% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| 小组赛 | 27 | 10 | 37.0% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 14 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Group 2 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 30 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 6 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Group 5 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| 决赛 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% |
| 半决赛 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 66 | 37 | 56.1% |
| 16强 | 134 | 61 | 45.5% |
| 32强 | 221 | 114 | 51.6% |
| 48强 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% |
| 64强 | 178 | 115 | 64.6% |
| 80强 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| 96强 | 34 | 28 | 82.4% |
| 128强 | 177 | 135 | 76.3% |
| 第5轮 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 第4轮 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 807 | 467 | 57.9% | 173 |
| Minor Ranking | 167 | 110 | 65.9% | 45 |
| Invitational | 111 | 59 | 53.2% | 17 |
| League | 77 | 25 | 32.5% | 8 |
| 6-Reds | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| Event | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Continental Event | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |