| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | 112强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 118 | 16强 | 2025-12-04 | |
| 110 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 135 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 127 | 96强 | 2025-09-06 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 106 | Semi-final - Group 1 | 2024-06-29 | |
| 101 | Group 1 | 2024-06-20 | |
| 143 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 110 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2023-12-20 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 106 | 112强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2023-09-23 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2023-07-28 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2023-04-10 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2023-01-13 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2022-12-13 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-11-25 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 132 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 | |
| 139 | 112强 | 2022-04-06 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2022-03-03 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2022-02-05 | |
| 118 | Winners Group | 2022-02-03 | |
| 130 | Group 5 - Semi-final | 2022-01-08 | |
| 132 | Group 5 | 2022-01-07 | |
| 129 | Group 4 | 2022-01-05 | |
| 103 | Group 4 | 2022-01-05 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2021-12-09 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2021-11-23 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2021-03-03 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2021-02-17 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2021-02-16 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-02-16 | |
| 103 | Group 3 | 2021-01-09 | |
| 122 | Group 2 | 2021-01-07 | |
| 130 | Group 2 | 2021-01-06 | |
| 107 | Group 22 | 2020-09-30 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2020-02-06 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2020-02-06 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 1:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| Xu Yichen | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 5:6 | L | 2025-12-04 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 6:1 | W | 2025-12-01 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-05 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-04 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| Gao Yang | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 6:0 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-24 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-26 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 5:2 | W | 2025-08-25 | |
| 常冰玉 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-01 | |
| Umut Dikme | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-01 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-01 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:2 | W | 2025-06-25 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 5:4 | W | 2025-06-23 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 34 | 26 | 76.5% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 50 | 27 | 54.0% | 4 |
| 2013-2014 | 59 | 35 | 59.3% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 35 | 15 | 42.9% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2016-2017 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 5 |
| 2018-2019 | 51 | 34 | 66.7% | 14 |
| 2019-2020 | 50 | 31 | 62.0% | 10 |
| 2020-2021 | 47 | 22 | 46.8% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 48 | 23 | 47.9% | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 8 |
| 2024-2025 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 4 |
| 2025-2026 | 62 | 32 | 51.6% | 12 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 6 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 小组赛 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 22 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| Group 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| 16强 | 38 | 17 | 44.7% |
| 32强 | 65 | 37 | 56.9% |
| 48强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 113 | 51 | 45.1% |
| 80强 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 96强 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% |
| 128强 | 174 | 102 | 58.6% |
| 第1轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 423 | 213 | 50.4% | 84 |
| Minor Ranking | 87 | 45 | 51.7% | 3 |
| Invitational | 39 | 18 | 46.2% | 8 |
| Continental Event | 28 | 25 | 89.3% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 2 |
| World Event | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| League | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |