| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2023-11-23 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-10-18 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2023-08-22 | |
| 105 | Group 6 | 2023-06-30 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2021-10-27 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2020-11-16 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2020-11-16 | |
| 122 | Final - Group 2 | 2020-10-30 | |
| 139 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2020-10-28 | |
| 109 | Group 17 | 2020-09-28 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2020-09-23 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2019-10-29 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2019-02-20 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2019-02-20 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2018-11-27 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2018-04-15 | |
| 133 | 80强 | 2018-04-15 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2017-11-20 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2017-06-24 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2017-06-03 | |
| 108 | 144强 | 2017-04-08 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2016-11-15 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2016-10-24 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2016-09-29 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2016-04-13 | |
| 109 | 144强 | 2016-04-07 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2015-11-24 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2015-11-24 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2015-07-31 | |
| 108 | 96强 | 2015-06-03 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-02-16 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2015-02-12 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2015-02-12 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2014-11-30 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2014-09-22 | |
| 126 | 16强 | 2014-03-07 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2014-03-05 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2014-02-08 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2012-12-15 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2012-12-15 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2012-11-17 | |
| 102 | 第1轮 | 2012-11-06 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2012-08-24 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2012-08-24 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Whelan | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| Liam Pullen | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 王雨晨 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| Stan Moody | 6:5 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-04 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-03 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| Haris Tahir | 3:4 | L | 2025-06-25 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 1:5 | L | 2025-06-24 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 10:3 | W | 2025-04-09 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-05 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:5 | L | 2025-01-28 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 2:5 | L | 2024-12-22 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 5:4 | W | 2024-12-17 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 5:4 | W | 2024-12-16 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:6 | L | 2024-09-30 | |
| Liam Davies | 3:4 | L | 2024-08-30 | |
| 徐思 | 2:4 | L | 2024-08-01 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 0:5 | L | 2024-07-30 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 1:5 | L | 2024-07-27 | |
| 傅家俊 | 6:10 | L | 2024-04-12 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 3:5 | L | 2024-01-30 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:4 | L | 2024-01-27 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1984-1985 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1986-1987 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 1988-1989 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 25 | 21 | 84.0% | 0 |
| 1990-1991 | 40 | 27 | 67.5% | 5 |
| 1991-1992 | 46 | 33 | 71.7% | 3 |
| 1992-1993 | 55 | 42 | 76.4% | 17 |
| 1993-1994 | 38 | 26 | 68.4% | 12 |
| 1994-1995 | 44 | 25 | 56.8% | 22 |
| 1995-1996 | 52 | 33 | 63.5% | 19 |
| 1996-1997 | 50 | 31 | 62.0% | 15 |
| 1997-1998 | 54 | 36 | 66.7% | 13 |
| 1998-1999 | 45 | 24 | 53.3% | 17 |
| 1999-2000 | 40 | 26 | 65.0% | 13 |
| 2000-2001 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 15 |
| 2001-2002 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% | 16 |
| 2002-2003 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 17 |
| 2003-2004 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 6 |
| 2004-2005 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 34 | 22 | 64.7% | 9 |
| 2006-2007 | 43 | 28 | 65.1% | 12 |
| 2007-2008 | 67 | 35 | 52.2% | 12 |
| 2008-2009 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 66 | 46 | 69.7% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 49 | 29 | 59.2% | 17 |
| 2012-2013 | 65 | 40 | 61.5% | 11 |
| 2013-2014 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% | 9 |
| 2014-2015 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 9 |
| 2015-2016 | 37 | 17 | 45.9% | 6 |
| 2016-2017 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 39 | 23 | 59.0% | 5 |
| 2018-2019 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 5 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 31 | 11 | 35.5% | 6 |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | 6 | 27.3% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 37 | 11 | 29.7% | 2 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 8 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Winners Group | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Semi-final Group 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| 112强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 6 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 小组赛 | 71 | 41 | 57.7% |
| Group 1 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 14 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Group 3 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% |
| Group 23 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 57 | 30 | 52.6% |
| 半决赛 | 97 | 50 | 51.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 141 | 89 | 63.1% |
| 16强 | 178 | 100 | 56.2% |
| 32强 | 231 | 147 | 63.6% |
| 48强 | 47 | 20 | 42.6% |
| 64强 | 191 | 117 | 61.3% |
| 80强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 24 | 20 | 83.3% |
| 128强 | 188 | 106 | 56.4% |
| 第1轮 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 840 | 465 | 55.4% | 226 |
| Invitational | 149 | 78 | 52.3% | 40 |
| Minor Ranking | 136 | 83 | 61.0% | 26 |
| League | 78 | 32 | 41.0% | 24 |
| Non-ranking | 71 | 52 | 73.2% | 11 |
| Event | 63 | 41 | 65.1% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 61 | 37 | 60.7% | 0 |
| World Event | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |