| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 112强 | 2026-04-10 | |
| 130 | 144强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 107 | Group 22 | 2025-07-01 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-05-30 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2019-02-21 | |
| 101 | Group 17 | 2018-02-02 | |
| 109 | Group 2 | 2017-01-04 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-13 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-10 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-08 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| Liam Davies | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| Jiang Jun | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-23 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-12 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-05 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-02 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-01 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-01 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-01 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 4:3 | W | 2025-06-26 | |
| Anton Kazakov | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Andrew Pagett | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| 安东尼·汉密尔顿 | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Alex Millington | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Liam Pullen | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-26 | |
| Andres Petrov | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| Zack Richardson | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| Joshua Cooper | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Michał Kotiuk | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-22 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 46 | 36 | 78.3% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 50 | 35 | 70.0% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 55 | 23 | 41.8% | 4 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 7 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| Group 4 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 3 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 22 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 17 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| Group 15 | 12 | 12 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 12 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 11 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 16强 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% |
| 64强 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 80强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 128强 | 37 | 13 | 35.1% |
| 第1轮 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Ranking | 111 | 73 | 65.8% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 51 | 31 | 60.8% | 1 |
| Ranking | 50 | 15 | 30.0% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 2 |
| Event | 19 | 13 | 68.4% | 1 |
| National Championship | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |