| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 112 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 106 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 131 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 138 | Group 25 | 2025-07-02 | |
| 103 | Group 25 | 2025-07-02 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 134 | Group 2 | 2025-01-06 | |
| 101 | Group 2 | 2025-01-06 | |
| 122 | Group 1 | 2025-01-04 | |
| 121 | Group 1 | 2025-01-03 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2024-12-21 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2024-12-09 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2024-12-09 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-10-06 | |
| 120 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 112 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 125 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 124 | Semi-final - Group 6 | 2024-07-02 | |
| 125 | Group 11 | 2024-06-10 | |
| 136 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2024-04-15 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2024-04-15 | |
| 119 | 80强 | 2024-04-15 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2024-04-15 | |
| 136 | Group 2 | 2024-01-04 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2024-01-03 | |
| 122 | Group 1 | 2024-01-03 | |
| 102 | Group 1 - Semi-final | 2024-01-03 | |
| 102 | Group 1 | 2024-01-03 | |
| 130 | Group 1 | 2024-01-02 | |
| 129 | Group 1 | 2024-01-02 | |
| 105 | Group 1 | 2024-01-02 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2023-11-08 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2023-11-01 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2023-09-18 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2023-09-18 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-09-01 | |
| 146 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 146 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peifan Lei | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 0:5 | L | 2026-03-20 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| Stan Moody | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Peifan Lei | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 徐思 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 张安达 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| Peifan Lei | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| Ben Mertens | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 2:4 | L | 2025-12-15 | |
| Ethan Llewellyn | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Umut Dikme | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:6 | L | 2025-11-29 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-27 | |
| Liam Graham | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-21 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| 周跃龙 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 6:3 | W | 2025-10-02 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996-1997 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 27 | 22 | 81.5% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 1 |
| 2000-2001 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 1 |
| 2001-2002 | 38 | 30 | 78.9% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | 3 |
| 2003-2004 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% | 7 |
| 2004-2005 | 29 | 20 | 69.0% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% | 10 |
| 2006-2007 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 6 |
| 2007-2008 | 61 | 30 | 49.2% | 15 |
| 2008-2009 | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 12 |
| 2009-2010 | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 61 | 31 | 50.8% | 16 |
| 2011-2012 | 59 | 32 | 54.2% | 22 |
| 2012-2013 | 72 | 35 | 48.6% | 14 |
| 2013-2014 | 112 | 65 | 58.0% | 26 |
| 2014-2015 | 75 | 45 | 60.0% | 14 |
| 2015-2016 | 67 | 44 | 65.7% | 21 |
| 2016-2017 | 112 | 65 | 58.0% | 39 |
| 2017-2018 | 86 | 52 | 60.5% | 37 |
| 2018-2019 | 64 | 39 | 60.9% | 27 |
| 2019-2020 | 47 | 17 | 36.2% | 17 |
| 2020-2021 | 45 | 28 | 62.2% | 11 |
| 2021-2022 | 58 | 29 | 50.0% | 19 |
| 2022-2023 | 54 | 30 | 55.6% | 27 |
| 2023-2024 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% | 20 |
| 2024-2025 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% | 19 |
| 2025-2026 | 85 | 45 | 52.9% | 9 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 6 | 26 | 13 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 7 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 外卡赛 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 23 | 12 | 52.2% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Final Group | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% |
| Group 1 | 68 | 33 | 48.5% |
| Group 1 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Group 10 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 2 | 54 | 21 | 38.9% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 22 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% |
| Group 25 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 决赛 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% |
| 半决赛 | 32 | 20 | 62.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 79 | 30 | 38.0% |
| 16强 | 147 | 78 | 53.1% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 212 | 120 | 56.6% |
| 48强 | 66 | 46 | 69.7% |
| 64强 | 205 | 132 | 64.4% |
| 80强 | 29 | 22 | 75.9% |
| 96强 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% |
| 128强 | 217 | 158 | 72.8% |
| 第5轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 第3轮 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 第1轮 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 808 | 489 | 60.5% | 284 |
| League | 221 | 97 | 43.9% | 39 |
| Minor Ranking | 154 | 89 | 57.8% | 33 |
| Invitational | 139 | 68 | 48.9% | 45 |
| Event | 66 | 41 | 62.1% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 52 | 34 | 65.4% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 48 | 34 | 70.8% | 2 |
| Tour Qualifier | 36 | 27 | 75.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 19 | 15 | 78.9% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |