| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 112强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 104 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2025-10-21 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 101 | Group 23 | 2025-07-10 | |
| 105 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 113 | 96强 | 2025-02-05 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2024-07-31 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-07-30 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2024-07-30 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 127 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 130 | 80强 | 2024-04-13 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2023-12-21 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-10-18 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2023-10-03 | |
| 105 | Group 19 | 2023-07-10 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2023-04-07 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-03-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-10-29 | |
| 104 | Group 19 | 2022-07-20 | |
| 118 | 112强 | 2022-04-08 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2022-03-08 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2022-02-16 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2022-02-04 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2021-11-03 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2021-10-27 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2021-10-24 | |
| 102 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2021-08-11 | |
| 113 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2021-08-11 | |
| 143 | 80强 | 2021-04-11 | |
| 102 | Semi-final Group 3 | 2021-03-19 | |
| 121 | Group 30 | 2020-10-03 | |
| 100 | Group 30 | 2020-10-03 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2019-12-03 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2019-12-01 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-12-01 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2019-11-27 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2019-10-28 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2019-10-28 | |
| 122 | 48强 | 2019-04-17 | |
| 109 | 80强 | 2019-04-15 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gao Yang | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 1:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-26 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Liam Graham | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 3:4 | L | 2025-12-15 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 张安达 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-21 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-17 | |
| Aaron Hill | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 5:6 | L | 2025-10-01 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 傅家俊 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-13 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 0:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-10 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-10 | |
| Connor Benzey | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-10 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:5 | L | 2025-06-22 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 9:10 | L | 2025-04-13 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 10:7 | W | 2025-04-10 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:5 | L | 2025-02-23 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:4 | L | 2025-02-10 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:5 | L | 2025-01-27 | |
| Liam Davies | 5:4 | W | 2024-12-20 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1989-1990 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 34 | 25 | 73.5% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 36 | 23 | 63.9% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 32 | 20 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 32 | 22 | 68.8% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 2 |
| 1996-1997 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 1 |
| 1998-1999 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 1 |
| 1999-2000 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 1 |
| 2000-2001 | 27 | 18 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 35 | 23 | 65.7% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | 3 |
| 2003-2004 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 2 |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 4 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 9 |
| 2007-2008 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 6 |
| 2008-2009 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | 7 |
| 2010-2011 | 75 | 45 | 60.0% | 11 |
| 2011-2012 | 93 | 52 | 55.9% | 16 |
| 2012-2013 | 86 | 52 | 60.5% | 17 |
| 2013-2014 | 94 | 56 | 59.6% | 16 |
| 2014-2015 | 105 | 70 | 66.7% | 22 |
| 2015-2016 | 71 | 44 | 62.0% | 11 |
| 2016-2017 | 84 | 54 | 64.3% | 23 |
| 2017-2018 | 51 | 31 | 60.8% | 14 |
| 2018-2019 | 61 | 36 | 59.0% | 18 |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 6 |
| 2020-2021 | 38 | 21 | 55.3% | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | 9 |
| 2022-2023 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 12 |
| 2024-2025 | 29 | 14 | 48.3% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 49 | 17 | 34.7% | 5 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| Group 6 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 112强 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Round 7 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final Group 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 外卡赛 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Winners Group | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 小组赛 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| Group 1 | 33 | 25 | 75.8% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 19 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 21 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 31 | 18 | 58.1% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 21 | 18 | 85.7% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Group 30 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 半决赛 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 54 | 24 | 44.4% |
| 16强 | 104 | 53 | 51.0% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 186 | 93 | 50.0% |
| 48强 | 76 | 44 | 57.9% |
| 64强 | 273 | 160 | 58.6% |
| 80强 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% |
| 96强 | 78 | 43 | 55.1% |
| 128强 | 241 | 172 | 71.4% |
| 第5轮 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| 第3轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 第2轮 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 第1轮 | 14 | 13 | 92.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 865 | 473 | 54.7% | 180 |
| Minor Ranking | 181 | 119 | 65.7% | 37 |
| League | 165 | 86 | 52.1% | 21 |
| Non-ranking | 86 | 65 | 75.6% | 0 |
| Event | 74 | 47 | 63.5% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 67 | 52 | 77.6% | 0 |
| Invitational | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 6 |
| Tour Qualifier | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |