| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | 80强 | 2025-04-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-12-21 | |
| 105 | 80强 | 2024-04-13 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 108 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2023-10-17 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2023-10-17 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2023-07-26 | |
| 129 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 124 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 113 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 121 | 80强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 110 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-02-28 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2021-11-29 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2021-11-29 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2021-11-23 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2021-11-23 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2021-04-07 | |
| 124 | 112强 | 2021-04-07 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2020-11-25 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2020-11-13 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2020-02-12 | |
| 142 | 32强 | 2019-10-17 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2019-06-11 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2018-12-20 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2018-11-28 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2018-11-28 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2018-08-24 | |
| 130 | 144强 | 2018-04-12 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2018-03-09 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2017-12-11 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2017-11-30 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2017-11-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-10-12 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2017-08-25 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2017-08-02 | |
| 121 | 48强 | 2017-04-12 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2017-04-12 | |
| 120 | 144强 | 2017-04-06 | |
| 122 | 144强 | 2017-04-06 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2016-12-08 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 4:10 | L | 2025-04-12 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 2:4 | L | 2025-02-10 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:5 | L | 2024-12-21 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 5:3 | W | 2024-12-17 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:6 | L | 2024-11-19 | |
| Peifan Lei | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-30 | |
| 周跃龙 | 3:4 | L | 2024-10-20 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:6 | L | 2024-10-01 | |
| Haris Tahir | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-29 | |
| 吕昊天 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-17 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:0 | W | 2024-09-16 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:5 | L | 2024-08-22 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 5:2 | W | 2024-08-21 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 5:3 | W | 2024-08-20 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 2:4 | L | 2024-08-01 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 3:5 | L | 2024-07-28 | |
| Mohammed Shehab | 5:4 | W | 2024-07-25 | |
| Stan Moody | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-15 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-15 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:1 | W | 2024-06-15 | |
| 贺国强 | 10:8 | W | 2024-04-16 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 10:6 | W | 2024-04-13 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 2:5 | L | 2024-03-20 | |
| 卢卡斯·克莱克斯 | 5:4 | W | 2024-03-18 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:5 | L | 2024-02-16 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 4:0 | W | 2024-02-15 | |
| Stan Moody | 4:1 | W | 2024-02-15 | |
| Alfie Davies | 4:3 | W | 2024-02-14 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:1 | W | 2024-01-27 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1989-1990 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1990-1991 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 63 | 45 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 37 | 25 | 67.6% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% | 6 |
| 1998-1999 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 2 |
| 1999-2000 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 8 |
| 2000-2001 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 2003-2004 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 5 |
| 2004-2005 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 3 |
| 2005-2006 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 4 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 6 |
| 2007-2008 | 55 | 29 | 52.7% | 10 |
| 2008-2009 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 4 |
| 2009-2010 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 62 | 38 | 61.3% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 64 | 34 | 53.1% | 18 |
| 2012-2013 | 74 | 40 | 54.1% | 12 |
| 2013-2014 | 80 | 47 | 58.8% | 10 |
| 2014-2015 | 66 | 36 | 54.5% | 16 |
| 2015-2016 | 63 | 37 | 58.7% | 22 |
| 2016-2017 | 54 | 33 | 61.1% | 11 |
| 2017-2018 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% | 8 |
| 2018-2019 | 35 | 16 | 45.7% | 5 |
| 2019-2020 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 7 |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 39 | 25 | 64.1% | 9 |
| 2024-2025 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 2 |
| 2025-2026 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Round 7 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Round 6 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 7 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 29 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 5 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| 半决赛 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% |
| 16强 | 75 | 35 | 46.7% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 171 | 69 | 40.4% |
| 48强 | 106 | 59 | 55.7% |
| 64强 | 208 | 116 | 55.8% |
| 80强 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| 96强 | 37 | 30 | 81.1% |
| 128强 | 219 | 140 | 63.9% |
| 第5轮 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% |
| 第4轮 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% |
| 第3轮 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 第2轮 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| 第1轮 | 23 | 19 | 82.6% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 767 | 406 | 52.9% | 158 |
| Minor Ranking | 173 | 107 | 61.8% | 35 |
| League | 79 | 30 | 38.0% | 8 |
| Non-ranking | 59 | 40 | 67.8% | 2 |
| Event | 56 | 39 | 69.6% | 1 |
| Invitational | 33 | 18 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 31 | 22 | 71.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |