| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | 128强 | 2022-05-23 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2018-05-28 | |
| 106 | Group 20 | 2016-11-21 | |
| 106 | 第1轮 | 2016-05-12 | |
| 135 | 第1轮 | 2016-05-12 | |
| 120 | Group 4 | 2016-02-14 | |
| 102 | Group 6 | 2015-11-14 | |
| 100 | Group 3 | 2015-06-05 | |
| 107 | Group 3 | 2015-06-04 | |
| 104 | Group 7 | 2013-05-31 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Cundy | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-29 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-22 | |
| Josh Mulholland | 3:4 | L | 2023-06-03 | |
| Brandon Hall | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-29 | |
| Darryl Hill | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-28 | |
| Matthew Glasby | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-31 | |
| Bradley Tyson | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-29 | |
| Rodney Goggins | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-23 | |
| Sean McAllister | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-18 | |
| 徐思 | 4:6 | L | 2022-04-04 | |
| 陈子凡 | 2:2 | L | 2021-08-04 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 2:2 | L | 2021-08-04 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-04 | |
| Kishan Hirani | 3:4 | L | 2021-06-10 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 1:4 | L | 2021-06-07 | |
| Liam Pullen | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-07 | |
| Dylan Emery | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-06 | |
| Alex Millington | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-06 | |
| Thomas McSorley | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-05 | |
| Joe Fenton | 2:4 | L | 2021-05-29 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 3:4 | L | 2020-12-08 | |
| Ross Bulman | 0:4 | L | 2020-08-08 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 1:4 | L | 2020-08-07 | |
| Keith Keldie | 4:3 | W | 2020-08-07 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 1:3 | L | 2020-08-06 | |
| Sean Harvey | 3:2 | W | 2020-08-05 | |
| Adam Duffy | 3:1 | W | 2020-08-04 | |
| Adam Duffy | 3:1 | W | 2020-08-03 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 1:4 | L | 2019-12-10 | |
| Peter Varga | 3:0 | W | 2019-11-16 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-2004 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 47 | 32 | 68.1% | 4 |
| 2016-2017 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 144强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 6 | 19 | 16 | 84.2% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 4 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| Group 21 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| 16强 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 32强 | 25 | 17 | 68.0% |
| 48强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% |
| 128强 | 40 | 16 | 40.0% |
| 第1轮 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tour Qualifier | 78 | 33 | 42.3% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 70 | 54 | 77.1% | 4 |
| World Event | 45 | 32 | 71.1% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 0 |
| Event | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 0 |
| National Championship | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 0 |
| Ranking | 15 | 2 | 13.3% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |