| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 131 | 144强 | 2025-08-09 | |
| 109 | 112强 | 2025-04-10 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2024-05-31 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2020-10-12 | |
| 130 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-24 | |
| 120 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-26 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2018-05-23 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umut Dikme | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Leone Crowley | 4:0 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| Liam Pullen | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| Liam Pullen | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-16 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-01 | |
| 贺国强 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-06 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-04 | |
| 张安达 | 5:4 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 1:5 | L | 2025-08-12 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 5:2 | W | 2025-08-11 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-10 | |
| Saud Albaker | 4:0 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Haris Tahir | 4:0 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-12 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-12 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-12 | |
| 贺国强 | 0:4 | L | 2025-06-26 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 6:10 | L | 2025-04-10 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-04 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2024-12-21 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 45 | 21 | 46.7% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 32 | 13 | 40.6% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 2 |
| 2025-2026 | 54 | 22 | 40.7% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 18 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 25 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| 112强 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| 144强 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 16强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 33 | 13 | 39.4% |
| 80强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 96强 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| 128强 | 93 | 35 | 37.6% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 138 | 42 | 30.4% | 5 |
| Tour Qualifier | 72 | 45 | 62.5% | 4 |
| Event | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |