Billy Joe Castle
英格兰(England)
| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
| 113 |
2023年Q School - Event 2 |
第1轮 |
2023-06-02 |
| 128 |
2023年Q School - Event 1 |
128强 |
2023-05-28 |
| 103 |
2022年Q School - Event 1 |
64强 |
2022-05-19 |
| 107 |
2021年Q School - Event 3 |
32强 |
2021-06-12 |
| 102 |
2021年直布罗陀公开赛 |
128强 |
2021-03-03 |
| 130 |
2021年威尔士公开赛 |
128强 |
2021-02-16 |
| 109 |
2019年北爱尔兰公开赛 |
128强 |
2019-11-12 |
| 123 |
2019年Q School - Event 3 |
16强 |
2019-06-04 |
| 114 |
2019年Q School - Event 2 |
128强 |
2019-05-26 |
| 103 |
2019年Q School - Event 1 |
32强 |
2019-05-23 |
| 114 |
2018年中国锦标赛 |
128强 |
2018-08-20 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
| 2011-2012 |
9 |
4 |
44.4%
|
0 |
| 2012-2013 |
16 |
11 |
68.8%
|
0 |
| 2013-2014 |
1 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |
| 2014-2015 |
9 |
6 |
66.7%
|
0 |
| 2015-2016 |
17 |
12 |
70.6%
|
0 |
| 2016-2017 |
10 |
8 |
80.0%
|
0 |
| 2017-2018 |
32 |
13 |
40.6%
|
0 |
| 2018-2019 |
28 |
10 |
35.7%
|
1 |
| 2019-2020 |
34 |
18 |
52.9%
|
4 |
| 2020-2021 |
21 |
3 |
14.3%
|
2 |
| 2021-2022 |
16 |
10 |
62.5%
|
1 |
| 2022-2023 |
7 |
3 |
42.9%
|
1 |
| 2023-2024 |
5 |
3 |
60.0%
|
2 |
| 2024-2025 |
2 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |
| 2025-2026 |
14 |
10 |
71.4%
|
0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
| Group 12 |
3 |
1 |
33.3%
|
| South - Semi-final |
3 |
2 |
66.7%
|
| South - Quarter-final |
3 |
3 |
100.0%
|
| South - Last 16 |
5 |
3 |
60.0%
|
| South - Final |
2 |
2 |
100.0%
|
| 预选赛第2组 |
4 |
3 |
75.0%
|
| 预选赛第1组 |
3 |
3 |
100.0%
|
| 144强 |
5 |
1 |
20.0%
|
| 112强 |
1 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| Group 9 |
2 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| Group 3 |
7 |
2 |
28.6%
|
| Group 18 |
4 |
2 |
50.0%
|
| Group 15 |
5 |
5 |
100.0%
|
| 决赛 |
2 |
1 |
50.0%
|
| 1/4决赛 |
5 |
1 |
20.0%
|
| 16强 |
9 |
5 |
55.6%
|
| 32强 |
20 |
8 |
40.0%
|
| 64强 |
36 |
20 |
55.6%
|
| 128强 |
78 |
29 |
37.2%
|
| 第3轮 |
4 |
3 |
75.0%
|
| 第2轮 |
4 |
4 |
100.0%
|
| 第1轮 |
13 |
13 |
100.0%
|
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
| Ranking |
102 |
32 |
31.4%
|
4 |
| Tour Qualifier |
61 |
41 |
67.2%
|
7 |
| National Championship |
25 |
20 |
80.0%
|
0 |
| Minor Ranking |
10 |
5 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| World Event |
8 |
5 |
62.5%
|
0 |
| Continental Event |
7 |
6 |
85.7%
|
0 |
| Event |
6 |
1 |
16.7%
|
0 |
| National Ranking |
2 |
1 |
50.0%
|
0 |