| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 112强 | 2026-04-09 | |
| 123 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-05-24 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 106 | Semi-final - Group 2 | 2024-06-28 | |
| 103 | Semi-final - Group 2 | 2024-06-28 | |
| 130 | Semi-final - Group 2 | 2024-06-28 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2023-10-11 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2023-08-22 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2023-07-26 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2022-05-24 | |
| 122 | 64强 | 2022-03-02 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2022-02-17 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2021-11-23 | |
| 141 | 64强 | 2020-11-18 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2020-09-23 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2019-08-15 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2019-06-15 | |
| 117 | 144强 | 2019-04-13 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2018-12-18 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-11-28 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2018-10-16 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2018-08-17 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2018-05-29 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2018-05-24 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2017-05-19 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2016-02-10 | |
| 114 | Group 3 | 2015-07-20 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2015-04-08 | |
| 115 | 1/4决赛 | 2014-03-22 | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | 2014-03-22 | |
| 108 | Pre-qualifying 4 | 2013-11-14 | |
| 129 | 64强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 114 | 128强 | - | |
| 108 | 128强 | - | |
| 100 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jiang Jun | 3:10 | L | 2026-04-09 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-06 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:2 | W | 2025-06-25 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| Saqib Nasir | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Heather Clare | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-25 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Luke Pinches | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 10:5 | W | 2025-04-11 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-05 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:5 | L | 2024-12-20 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 3:5 | L | 2024-12-16 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-07 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-06 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-04 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-04 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:6 | L | 2024-11-19 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 6:4 | W | 2024-11-17 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-30 | |
| Jonas Luz | 4:0 | W | 2024-10-29 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 1:6 | L | 2024-09-30 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-29 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-25 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 55 | 31 | 56.4% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 43 | 23 | 53.5% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 47 | 33 | 70.2% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 37 | 24 | 64.9% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 8 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | 10 | 37.0% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 3 |
| 2024-2025 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% | 5 |
| 2025-2026 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| North - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Last 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Last 56 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 18 | 14 | 77.8% |
| Group 6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 31 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 16 | 5 | 31.2% |
| 16强 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 32强 | 41 | 20 | 48.8% |
| 48强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 65 | 33 | 50.8% |
| 80强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 128强 | 123 | 53 | 43.1% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 209 | 80 | 38.3% | 27 |
| Tour Qualifier | 79 | 49 | 62.0% | 6 |
| Minor Ranking | 58 | 31 | 53.4% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 27 | 23 | 85.2% | 3 |
| World Event | 23 | 19 | 82.6% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 0 |
| National Championship | 17 | 14 | 82.4% | 0 |
| Event | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |