| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 32强 | 2026-04-19 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 142 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 105 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 138 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-10-21 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-10-21 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 138 | 16强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 116 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 140 | 决赛 | 2025-08-03 | |
| 129 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-01 | |
| 102 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-01 | |
| 131 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 116 | 24强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 103 | Group 6 | 2025-07-07 | |
| 119 | Group 6 | 2025-07-07 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 118 | 半决赛 | 2025-02-15 | |
| 110 | Group 3 | 2025-01-09 | |
| 116 | Group 3 | 2025-01-09 | |
| 134 | Group 2 | 2025-01-06 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 | |
| 107 | 32强 | 2024-10-08 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2024-07-16 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2024-07-16 | |
| 116 | 决赛 | 2024-07-03 | |
| 118 | Final - Group 1 | 2024-07-03 | |
| 120 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2024-06-29 | |
| 130 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2024-06-29 | |
| 141 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-04-03 | |
| 135 | Last 12 | 2024-04-02 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 约翰·希金斯 | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-19 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-15 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-13 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 3:5 | L | 2026-03-17 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 周跃龙 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-06 | |
| 袁思俊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-04 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-31 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-30 | |
| 徐思 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 2:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-22 | |
| Stan Moody | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-21 | |
| Stan Moody | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| Liam Graham | 6:0 | W | 2025-10-02 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-25 | |
| Stan Moody | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-25 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-24 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-22 | |
| Aaron Hill | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-17 | |
| 傅家俊 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-16 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 4:6 | L | 2025-08-14 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 6:3 | W | 2025-08-13 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996-1997 | 37 | 25 | 67.6% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 20 | 14 | 70.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 1 |
| 2001-2002 | 34 | 24 | 70.6% | 3 |
| 2002-2003 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% | 6 |
| 2003-2004 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 6 |
| 2004-2005 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 6 |
| 2006-2007 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 7 |
| 2007-2008 | 75 | 34 | 45.3% | 14 |
| 2008-2009 | 51 | 25 | 49.0% | 17 |
| 2009-2010 | 53 | 26 | 49.1% | 12 |
| 2010-2011 | 74 | 41 | 55.4% | 16 |
| 2011-2012 | 60 | 27 | 45.0% | 17 |
| 2012-2013 | 80 | 51 | 63.7% | 20 |
| 2013-2014 | 67 | 42 | 62.7% | 11 |
| 2014-2015 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% | 9 |
| 2015-2016 | 58 | 39 | 67.2% | 26 |
| 2016-2017 | 67 | 42 | 62.7% | 26 |
| 2017-2018 | 60 | 34 | 56.7% | 28 |
| 2018-2019 | 71 | 43 | 60.6% | 29 |
| 2019-2020 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% | 16 |
| 2020-2021 | 68 | 47 | 69.1% | 28 |
| 2021-2022 | 65 | 39 | 60.0% | 12 |
| 2022-2023 | 61 | 39 | 63.9% | 33 |
| 2023-2024 | 72 | 45 | 62.5% | 40 |
| 2024-2025 | 64 | 34 | 53.1% | 18 |
| 2025-2026 | 100 | 59 | 59.0% | 28 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 5 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 38 | 22 | 57.9% |
| Group 6 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 7 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Event 4 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Last 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Last 134 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 144强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 1 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Winners Group | 36 | 19 | 52.8% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% |
| Event 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 9 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Final Group | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 小组赛 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% |
| Group 1 | 42 | 23 | 54.8% |
| Group 1 - Final | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 3 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 46 | 25 | 54.3% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 58 | 33 | 56.9% |
| Group 2 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 49 | 22 | 44.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 93 | 49 | 52.7% |
| 16强 | 159 | 88 | 55.3% |
| 24强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 32强 | 214 | 124 | 57.9% |
| 48强 | 46 | 32 | 69.6% |
| 64强 | 170 | 116 | 68.2% |
| 80强 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% |
| 96强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 128强 | 173 | 141 | 81.5% |
| 第5轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第4轮 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 第3轮 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 第2轮 | 16 | 13 | 81.2% |
| 第1轮 | 20 | 15 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 895 | 561 | 62.7% | 301 |
| League | 270 | 130 | 48.1% | 52 |
| Invitational | 175 | 84 | 48.0% | 54 |
| Minor Ranking | 104 | 60 | 57.7% | 22 |
| Non-ranking | 34 | 24 | 70.6% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 19 | 13 | 68.4% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| World Event | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Event | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |