| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 32强 | 2025-05-25 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2025-05-25 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2025-05-25 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2025-05-22 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-11-03 | |
| 132 | 96强 | 2024-10-29 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2024-09-28 | |
| 107 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 107 | Group 20 | 2024-06-22 | |
| 113 | 112强 | 2024-04-11 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2023-09-02 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2023-09-02 | |
| 105 | 第1轮 | 2023-05-27 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-10-09 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-10-09 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2022-08-27 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2022-02-22 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2021-11-28 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2021-09-20 | |
| 125 | Semi-final - Group 1 | 2021-08-12 | |
| 137 | Group 2 | 2021-08-03 | |
| 116 | 80强 | 2021-04-11 | |
| 124 | 112强 | 2021-04-08 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2021-04-08 | |
| 137 | Semi-final Group 2 | 2021-03-18 | |
| 120 | Group 5 | 2021-03-14 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2021-03-07 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2021-03-06 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2021-03-02 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2020-11-28 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2019-12-11 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2019-11-12 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2019-10-30 | |
| 119 | 144强 | 2019-04-13 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2019-04-13 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2018-12-21 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2018-12-13 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2018-12-13 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2018-12-13 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2018-12-10 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2018-10-30 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2018-10-30 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2018-10-28 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2018-10-17 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xu Yichen | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-07 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| Haris Tahir | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-14 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-02 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-02 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-02 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-06-27 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| Brandon Hall | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Adam Abbas | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| 彼得·德夫林 | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-25 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Kuldesh Johal | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 3:5 | L | 2025-02-24 | |
| Daniel Womersley | 5:2 | W | 2025-02-23 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 2:4 | L | 2025-02-11 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 3:5 | L | 2024-12-17 | |
| Manasawin Phetmalaikul | 5:0 | W | 2024-12-16 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2024-12-10 | |
| Dylan Emery | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-05 | |
| Oliver Sykes | 3:6 | L | 2024-11-17 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 3:6 | L | 2024-11-03 | |
| Aaron Hill | 4:1 | W | 2024-10-29 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:1 | W | 2024-10-28 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 6:4 | W | 2024-10-01 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-28 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-2006 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 19 | 11 | 57.9% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 46 | 28 | 60.9% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 33 | 11 | 33.3% | 2 |
| 2012-2013 | 53 | 36 | 67.9% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 7 |
| 2015-2016 | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 42 | 25 | 59.5% | 19 |
| 2017-2018 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 10 |
| 2018-2019 | 38 | 20 | 52.6% | 14 |
| 2019-2020 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 4 |
| 2020-2021 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 9 |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 5 |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 8 |
| 2025-2026 | 39 | 19 | 48.7% | 4 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| North - Semi-final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 13 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 18 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 144强 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 112强 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 16强 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% |
| 32强 | 69 | 32 | 46.4% |
| 48强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 144 | 66 | 45.8% |
| 80强 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 96强 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% |
| 128强 | 206 | 131 | 63.6% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 357 | 168 | 47.1% | 91 |
| Tour Qualifier | 149 | 98 | 65.8% | 5 |
| Minor Ranking | 97 | 46 | 47.4% | 11 |
| Continental Event | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 0 |
| National Championship | 18 | 16 | 88.9% | 0 |
| Event | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 0 |