| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-05-31 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-05-31 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2024-05-30 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-05-22 | |
| 108 | 112强 | 2024-04-11 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2024-01-27 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2023-09-08 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2023-09-08 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2023-04-08 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-11-23 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2022-10-13 | |
| 113 | 80强 | 2022-04-11 | |
| 113 | 144强 | 2022-04-05 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2021-08-23 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2021-06-10 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2021-06-05 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2020-09-24 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2019-04-27 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2019-04-17 | |
| 113 | 80强 | 2019-04-14 | |
| 131 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 119 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 118 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2019-03-15 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2019-02-13 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2018-12-12 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2018-12-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2017-05-17 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2016-11-15 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2015-10-10 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2015-06-01 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2014-12-02 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2014-08-09 | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | 2013-03-21 | |
| 106 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Maguire | 1:3 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 0:3 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| Liam Graham | 2:2 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| 彼得·德夫林 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Juan Pedro Duran | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| David Brown | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| Connor Benzey | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-31 | |
| Hayden Staniland | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Riley Powell | 4:2 | W | 2024-05-28 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-22 | |
| 周跃龙 | 0:10 | L | 2024-04-14 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 10:8 | W | 2024-04-11 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 3:4 | L | 2024-01-27 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 2:5 | L | 2024-01-22 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 4:5 | L | 2023-12-19 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 3:4 | L | 2023-12-12 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-07 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 5:6 | L | 2023-11-20 | |
| Xing Zihao | 6:2 | W | 2023-11-19 | |
| Stan Moody | 4:3 | W | 2023-11-02 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-24 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 4:1 | W | 2023-10-18 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 4:1 | W | 2023-10-18 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-03 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:6 | L | 2023-09-19 | |
| Manasawin Phetmalaikul | 4:2 | W | 2023-09-08 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:5 | L | 2023-09-02 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 49 | 30 | 61.2% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 25 | 4 | 16.0% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 30 | 11 | 36.7% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 25 | 8 | 32.0% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 72 | 45 | 62.5% | 11 |
| 2019-2020 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 6 |
| 2022-2023 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 4 |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Semi-final Group 1 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 112强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 11 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 20 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 16强 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% |
| 32强 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% |
| 48强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 69 | 31 | 44.9% |
| 80强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 96强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 128强 | 155 | 61 | 39.4% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 214 | 76 | 35.5% | 29 |
| Tour Qualifier | 74 | 51 | 68.9% | 7 |
| Minor Ranking | 66 | 23 | 34.8% | 2 |
| Event | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |