| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
| 107 |
1989年英国锦标赛 |
128强 |
- |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
| 1985-1986 |
5 |
3 |
60.0%
|
0 |
| 1987-1988 |
1 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |
| 1988-1989 |
5 |
4 |
80.0%
|
0 |
| 1989-1990 |
26 |
11 |
42.3%
|
1 |
| 1990-1991 |
17 |
7 |
41.2%
|
0 |
| 1991-1992 |
16 |
5 |
31.2%
|
0 |
| 1992-1993 |
21 |
8 |
38.1%
|
0 |
| 1993-1994 |
29 |
16 |
55.2%
|
0 |
| 1994-1995 |
31 |
21 |
67.7%
|
0 |
| 1995-1996 |
31 |
19 |
61.3%
|
0 |
| 1996-1997 |
22 |
11 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 1997-1998 |
17 |
6 |
35.3%
|
0 |
| 1998-1999 |
18 |
6 |
33.3%
|
0 |
| 1999-2000 |
23 |
12 |
52.2%
|
0 |
| 2000-2001 |
17 |
7 |
41.2%
|
0 |
| 2001-2002 |
16 |
9 |
56.2%
|
0 |
| 2002-2003 |
19 |
13 |
68.4%
|
0 |
| 2003-2004 |
12 |
3 |
25.0%
|
0 |
| 2004-2005 |
9 |
3 |
33.3%
|
0 |
| 2005-2006 |
11 |
6 |
54.5%
|
0 |
| 2006-2007 |
20 |
10 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 2008-2009 |
19 |
9 |
47.4%
|
0 |
| 2009-2010 |
16 |
8 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 2011-2012 |
2 |
1 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 2012-2013 |
8 |
5 |
62.5%
|
0 |
| 2013-2014 |
4 |
1 |
25.0%
|
0 |
| 2014-2015 |
4 |
3 |
75.0%
|
0 |
| 2015-2016 |
2 |
1 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 2017-2018 |
6 |
3 |
50.0%
|
0 |
| 2019-2020 |
3 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |
| 2022-2023 |
3 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
| 预选赛第2组 |
4 |
3 |
75.0%
|
| Round 7 |
13 |
8 |
61.5%
|
| Round 6 |
10 |
7 |
70.0%
|
| 预选赛第3组 |
1 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| 预选赛第1组 |
3 |
3 |
100.0%
|
| North - Last 16 |
2 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| Last 134 |
8 |
3 |
37.5%
|
| 1/4决赛 |
4 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| 16强 |
16 |
5 |
31.2%
|
| 32强 |
41 |
16 |
39.0%
|
| 48强 |
3 |
1 |
33.3%
|
| 64强 |
66 |
38 |
57.6%
|
| 80强 |
1 |
0 |
0.0%
|
| 96强 |
47 |
21 |
44.7%
|
| 128强 |
125 |
61 |
48.8%
|
| 第5轮 |
18 |
12 |
66.7%
|
| 第4轮 |
15 |
6 |
40.0%
|
| 第3轮 |
5 |
4 |
80.0%
|
| 第2轮 |
7 |
5 |
71.4%
|
| 第1轮 |
29 |
18 |
62.1%
|
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
| Ranking |
230 |
107 |
46.5%
|
1 |
| Tour Qualifier |
124 |
63 |
50.8%
|
0 |
| Non-ranking |
66 |
36 |
54.5%
|
0 |
| Minor Ranking |
11 |
5 |
45.5%
|
0 |
| National Championship |
2 |
0 |
0.0%
|
0 |