| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 144强 | 2024-04-09 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2024-01-30 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2023-07-25 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2023-07-25 | |
| 102 | 预选赛第2组 | 2019-12-01 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2018-03-10 | |
| 100 | Group 14 | 2016-11-20 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2014-09-23 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2014-06-02 | |
| 121 | 预选赛第2组 | 2013-10-03 | |
| 127 | 预选赛第2组 | 2013-08-22 | |
| 100 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| Umut Dikme | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| Halim Hussain | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| Yulu Bai | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-02 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-16 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-11 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-04 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-02 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-05 | |
| Stan Moody | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-05 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-05 | |
| Xu Yichen | 2:4 | L | 2025-06-28 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 0:5 | L | 2025-06-24 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-26 | |
| Alex Clenshaw | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| Halim Hussain | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| Manuel Ederer | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| Velian Dimitrov | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-21 | |
| 巴里·平奇斯 | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-30 | |
| Lee Whaley | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| Daegyu Lee | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-22 | |
| Dylan Emery | 10:8 | W | 2024-04-12 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 36 | 17 | 47.2% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 33 | 15 | 45.5% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 24 | 17 | 70.8% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 50 | 20 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 16 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 17 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 22 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 112强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 144强 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 39 | 26 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 16强 | 22 | 16 | 72.7% |
| 32强 | 51 | 21 | 41.2% |
| 48强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 79 | 38 | 48.1% |
| 96强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 118 | 40 | 33.9% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 139 | 49 | 35.3% | 8 |
| Tour Qualifier | 115 | 62 | 53.9% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 95 | 41 | 43.2% | 2 |
| Event | 57 | 27 | 47.4% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 43 | 29 | 67.4% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 1 |
| World Event | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 |
| Invitational | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |