| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 135 | 112强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 131 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-24 | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-24 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 106 | 96强 | 2025-09-07 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2025-08-09 | |
| 122 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2024-10-06 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-10-06 | |
| 113 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 125 | 96强 | 2024-09-14 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2024-03-19 | |
| 105 | Group 7 | 2024-02-28 | |
| 142 | 128强 | 2023-12-20 | |
| 117 | 半决赛 | 2023-11-10 | |
| 134 | 半决赛 | 2023-11-10 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-11-09 | |
| 116 | 16强 | 2023-11-08 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2023-10-31 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2023-10-10 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-10-10 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2023-09-18 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2023-09-05 | |
| 112 | Group 2 | 2022-12-21 | |
| 136 | Group 1 - Semi-final | 2022-12-20 | |
| 132 | Group 1 | 2022-12-20 | |
| 122 | 80强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2022-09-27 | |
| 117 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 111 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 108 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2022-07-23 | |
| 100 | Group 19 | 2022-07-20 | |
| 115 | Group 19 | 2022-07-20 | |
| 130 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2022-03-26 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2022-03-07 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2022-02-28 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2022-02-22 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peifan Lei | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-10 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| Gao Yang | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-24 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-23 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-22 | |
| 赵心童 | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-19 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-13 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:5 | L | 2025-08-25 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| Zack Richardson | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 3:4 | L | 2025-06-25 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 5:1 | W | 2025-06-22 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 8:10 | L | 2025-04-13 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 10:6 | W | 2025-04-10 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:5 | L | 2025-02-24 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-2004 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 47 | 29 | 61.7% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 31 | 17 | 54.8% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | 4 |
| 2018-2019 | 36 | 17 | 47.2% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 47 | 25 | 53.2% | 16 |
| 2022-2023 | 53 | 25 | 47.2% | 12 |
| 2023-2024 | 39 | 18 | 46.2% | 16 |
| 2024-2025 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 56 | 21 | 37.5% | 7 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 8 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 112强 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Group 6 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| Group 1 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 19 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Group 5 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% |
| 决赛 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 16强 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% |
| 32强 | 41 | 19 | 46.3% |
| 48强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 64强 | 80 | 34 | 42.5% |
| 80强 | 16 | 5 | 31.2% |
| 96强 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% |
| 128强 | 112 | 63 | 56.2% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 276 | 116 | 42.0% | 63 |
| Tour Qualifier | 61 | 37 | 60.7% | 2 |
| Invitational | 48 | 23 | 47.9% | 13 |
| Continental Event | 42 | 32 | 76.2% | 4 |
| World Event | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 2 |
| National Championship | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 0 |
| Event | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |