| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 120 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 100 | 第2轮 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 120 | 第2轮 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-12-10 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2024-04-20 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2024-04-20 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | 2024-03-06 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2024-02-14 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2023-12-12 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2023-12-12 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2023-11-26 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2023-11-26 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2023-10-03 | |
| 103 | 决赛 | 2023-09-17 | |
| 134 | 决赛 | 2023-09-17 | |
| 123 | 半决赛 | 2023-09-16 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2023-09-13 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2023-08-24 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2023-08-23 | |
| 101 | 决赛 | 2023-05-01 | |
| 113 | 决赛 | 2023-05-01 | |
| 112 | 决赛 | 2023-05-01 | |
| 119 | 决赛 | 2023-05-01 | |
| 141 | 决赛 | 2023-05-01 | |
| 108 | 半决赛 | 2023-04-29 | |
| 128 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-04-26 | |
| 112 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-04-26 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2023-04-21 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2023-04-21 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2023-04-21 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2023-04-21 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2023-02-14 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2023-01-10 | |
| 122 | 决赛 | 2022-12-18 | |
| 113 | 决赛 | 2022-12-18 | |
| 135 | 1/4决赛 | 2022-12-16 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2022-12-15 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-12-12 | |
| 124 | 32强 | 2022-11-13 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2022-10-20 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2022-10-18 | |
| 100 | 决赛 | 2022-07-29 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰克·琼斯 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| 常冰玉 | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| Liam Davies | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 范争一 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-21 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 4:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| 周跃龙 | 4:5 | L | 2025-09-19 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-18 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-17 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-15 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 0:5 | L | 2025-09-02 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:6 | L | 2025-02-14 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 5:2 | W | 2025-02-14 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 4:1 | W | 2025-02-13 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-12 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-11 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 2:5 | L | 2025-01-29 | |
| Jiang Jun | 5:2 | W | 2025-01-28 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 4:6 | L | 2025-01-17 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 6:3 | W | 2025-01-15 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 30 | 27 | 90.0% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 17 |
| 2013-2014 | 47 | 23 | 48.9% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 48 | 27 | 56.2% | 11 |
| 2015-2016 | 53 | 36 | 67.9% | 15 |
| 2016-2017 | 44 | 25 | 56.8% | 9 |
| 2017-2018 | 61 | 35 | 57.4% | 16 |
| 2018-2019 | 75 | 44 | 58.7% | 27 |
| 2019-2020 | 50 | 22 | 44.0% | 25 |
| 2020-2021 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 12 |
| 2021-2022 | 50 | 34 | 68.0% | 23 |
| 2022-2023 | 48 | 31 | 64.6% | 25 |
| 2023-2024 | 35 | 21 | 60.0% | 18 |
| 2024-2025 | 32 | 18 | 56.2% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 55 | 27 | 49.1% | 2 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final Group 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| Group 6 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 4 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| Final - Group 2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Final Group | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Group 10 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Group 31 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 27 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 41 | 23 | 56.1% |
| 16强 | 79 | 36 | 45.6% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 121 | 58 | 47.9% |
| 48强 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 64强 | 146 | 94 | 64.4% |
| 80强 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| 96强 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% |
| 128强 | 174 | 121 | 69.5% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 511 | 291 | 56.9% | 176 |
| Minor Ranking | 120 | 65 | 54.2% | 19 |
| Continental Event | 54 | 47 | 87.0% | 1 |
| Invitational | 52 | 28 | 53.8% | 17 |
| League | 32 | 14 | 43.8% | 6 |
| Event | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |