| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | 128强 | 2020-11-16 | |
| 114 | Group 16 | 2016-06-06 | |
| 130 | 第1轮 | 2016-05-11 | |
| 122 | Group 16 | 2015-11-10 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2015-02-17 | |
| 104 | Group 12 | 2013-05-30 | |
| 111 | 32强 | - | |
| 109 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 129 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 103 | 128强 | - | |
| 110 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 罗德·劳勒 | 1:6 | L | 2021-04-06 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 0:6 | L | 2020-11-25 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 2:4 | L | 2020-11-16 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 1:5 | L | 2020-11-11 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 2:4 | L | 2020-10-12 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 2:2 | L | 2020-10-05 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 1:3 | L | 2020-10-05 | |
| 李行 | 1:3 | L | 2020-10-05 | |
| 吕昊天 | 4:5 | L | 2020-09-23 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 1:6 | L | 2020-07-24 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 6:4 | W | 2020-07-22 | |
| 李行 | 1:4 | L | 2020-03-14 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:1 | L | 2020-02-20 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 1:4 | L | 2020-02-10 | |
| 科特·马福林 | 1:4 | L | 2019-12-10 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 0:6 | L | 2019-11-26 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 0:4 | L | 2019-11-12 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 0:4 | L | 2019-10-15 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:5 | L | 2019-10-03 | |
| 安东尼·汉密尔顿 | 4:5 | L | 2019-08-15 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 2:6 | L | 2019-06-15 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 0:4 | L | 2019-06-12 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 4:3 | W | 2019-06-04 | |
| Billy Joe Castle | 4:1 | W | 2019-06-04 | |
| Danny Brindle | 4:2 | W | 2019-06-03 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 4:2 | W | 2019-06-03 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 4:2 | W | 2019-06-01 | |
| Hrithik Jain | 4:1 | W | 2019-05-30 | |
| 罗瑞·麦克劳德 | 0:4 | L | 2019-05-24 | |
| Josh Boileau | 0:4 | L | 2019-05-19 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1988-1989 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 1990-1991 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 33 | 24 | 72.7% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 27 | 20 | 74.1% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 32 | 20 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 44 | 23 | 52.3% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 41 | 29 | 70.7% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 38 | 27 | 71.1% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 34 | 12 | 35.3% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 39 | 26 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 28 | 11 | 39.3% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 24 | 4 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 7 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Round 6 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 144强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Last 134 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 41 | 35 | 85.4% |
| Group 6 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% |
| Group 1 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Group 12 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 2 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% |
| Group 3 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 7 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% |
| Group 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 46 | 37 | 80.4% |
| Group 32 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% |
| 半决赛 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| 16强 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% |
| 32强 | 44 | 22 | 50.0% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% |
| 80强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 96强 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% |
| 128强 | 120 | 35 | 29.2% |
| 第5轮 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% |
| 第4轮 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% |
| 第3轮 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% |
| 第2轮 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% |
| 第1轮 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 265 | 94 | 35.5% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 143 | 118 | 82.5% | 5 |
| World Event | 121 | 84 | 69.4% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 88 | 48 | 54.5% | 1 |
| Minor Ranking | 34 | 14 | 41.2% | 0 |
| National Championship | 33 | 20 | 60.6% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 0 |
| Event | 20 | 14 | 70.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 15 | 3 | 20.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |