| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 116 | 112强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 105 | 112强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 103 | Group 30 | 2025-07-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 107 | Group 10 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2024-05-22 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-01-27 | |
| 111 | 112强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2023-07-26 | |
| 126 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 108 | 112强 | 2022-04-08 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2022-04-06 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-05-28 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2019-02-21 | |
| 122 | Group 11 | 2019-02-19 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wang Xinbo | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| 傅家俊 | 3:5 | L | 2026-03-17 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| Ben Mertens | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 袁思俊 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| Xu Yichen | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| Liam Davies | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| Umut Dikme | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-14 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 0:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-25 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-23 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Xu Yichen | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-05 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 4:5 | L | 2025-08-12 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 5:4 | W | 2025-08-11 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-10 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-09 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 21 | 2 | 9.5% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | 3 |
| 2024-2025 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 70 | 36 | 51.4% | 5 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Winners Round 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Round 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Losers Round 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Losers Round 3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Losers Round 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Losers Round 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Last 56 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| 112强 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 8 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Group 4 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Group 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 30 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Group 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 11 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 14 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 16 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 24 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 19 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Group 20 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 16强 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 29 | 13 | 44.8% |
| 80强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 96强 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 128强 | 71 | 31 | 43.7% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 155 | 59 | 38.1% | 14 |
| Continental Event | 75 | 28 | 37.3% | 2 |
| Tour Qualifier | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 2 |
| National Championship | 31 | 21 | 67.7% | 0 |
| Event | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 15 | 2 | 13.3% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |