| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 119 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 127 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 135 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 103 | 96强 | 2025-09-13 | |
| 147 | Group 29 | 2025-07-17 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-06-22 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-12-22 | |
| 144 | 96强 | 2024-12-17 | |
| 115 | 48强 | 2024-11-20 | |
| 133 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-10-07 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 117 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 114 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2024-09-13 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 113 | Group 16 | 2024-06-26 | |
| 121 | Group 16 | 2024-06-26 | |
| 115 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 106 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2024-02-13 | |
| 139 | Group 5 - Semi-final | 2024-02-10 | |
| 106 | Group 5 | 2024-02-10 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2024-02-01 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2023-11-25 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 102 | Group 23 | 2023-07-07 | |
| 110 | Group 23 | 2023-07-07 | |
| 101 | Group 23 | 2023-07-07 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2023-04-17 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2023-04-17 | |
| 102 | 48强 | 2023-04-11 | |
| 131 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2023-03-20 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2022-11-25 | |
| 124 | 80强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 123 | 半决赛 | 2022-11-05 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 9:10 | L | 2026-04-20 | |
| Ben Mertens | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-15 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-13 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-10 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 4:0 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Mohammed Shehab | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 张安达 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-15 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Alfie Davies | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-20 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-17 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 6:1 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-17 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-15 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Ben Mertens | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-17 | |
| 徐思 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-17 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-17 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2025-06-28 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 18 | 14 | 77.8% | 7 |
| 2018-2019 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 13 |
| 2023-2024 | 50 | 27 | 54.0% | 12 |
| 2024-2025 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 15 |
| 2025-2026 | 61 | 27 | 44.3% | 14 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Group 9 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 10 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Group 23 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 16强 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 24强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% |
| 48强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 64强 | 51 | 16 | 31.4% |
| 80强 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 14 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 95 | 38 | 40.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 234 | 96 | 41.0% | 60 |
| Invitational | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 5 |
| World Event | 15 | 14 | 93.3% | 7 |
| Continental Event | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |