| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | 48强 | 2026-04-14 | |
| 129 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 121 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2026-02-03 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 133 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2025-12-16 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2025-12-03 | |
| 125 | 32强 | 2025-12-02 | |
| 109 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 113 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-09-19 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2025-09-02 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2025-06-27 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2025-04-12 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2025-01-27 | |
| 131 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 135 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2024-12-06 | |
| 134 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 141 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2024-10-20 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-07-18 | |
| 116 | 24强 | 2024-07-15 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 肖国栋 | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-18 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-14 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 0:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| Xu Yichen | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 贺国强 | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-27 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-26 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:0 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:6 | L | 2026-02-18 | |
| Dylan Emery | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 5:6 | L | 2026-02-07 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-06 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:5 | L | 2025-12-19 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-18 | |
| 肖国栋 | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Jack Bradford | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:6 | L | 2025-12-03 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 6:4 | W | 2025-12-02 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| 傅家俊 | 6:0 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-03 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 3 |
| 2012-2013 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 37 | 28 | 75.7% | 18 |
| 2014-2015 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 38 | 22 | 57.9% | 10 |
| 2016-2017 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% | 11 |
| 2017-2018 | 52 | 30 | 57.7% | 26 |
| 2018-2019 | 52 | 32 | 61.5% | 23 |
| 2019-2020 | 36 | 21 | 58.3% | 13 |
| 2020-2021 | 73 | 43 | 58.9% | 29 |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 10 |
| 2022-2023 | 61 | 36 | 59.0% | 32 |
| 2023-2024 | 47 | 27 | 57.4% | 33 |
| 2024-2025 | 39 | 18 | 46.2% | 24 |
| 2025-2026 | 106 | 66 | 62.3% | 29 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| Group 1 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 17 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 20 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 4 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 6 | 16 | 13 | 81.2% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 半决赛 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| 1/4决赛 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% |
| 16强 | 61 | 31 | 50.8% |
| 24强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 108 | 52 | 48.1% |
| 48强 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 64强 | 121 | 87 | 71.9% |
| 80强 | 20 | 18 | 90.0% |
| 96强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 128强 | 141 | 104 | 73.8% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 514 | 300 | 58.4% | 221 |
| Invitational | 56 | 25 | 44.6% | 15 |
| Minor Ranking | 49 | 29 | 59.2% | 10 |
| World Event | 32 | 29 | 90.6% | 12 |
| Continental Event | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 5 |
| League | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 7 |
| 6-Reds | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |