| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-05-30 | |
| 101 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2024-12-10 | |
| 101 | 144强 | 2024-08-30 | |
| 122 | 144强 | 2023-11-18 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2022-08-25 | |
| 100 | Group 31 | 2021-07-23 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| Jiang Jun | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-08 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 1:4 | L | 2025-06-01 | |
| Gary Thomson | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Paul Deaville | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Nicolas Mortreux | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| William Forster | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Jake Crofts | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| Stan Moody | 3:10 | L | 2025-04-11 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 3:4 | L | 2025-02-04 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 1:5 | L | 2024-12-21 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 3:5 | L | 2024-12-19 | |
| Joshua Cooper | 5:2 | W | 2024-12-18 | |
| Xing Zihao | 3:4 | L | 2024-12-11 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 4:2 | W | 2024-12-10 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| Mohammed Shehab | 4:6 | L | 2024-11-16 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 4:6 | L | 2024-11-03 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 4:3 | W | 2024-10-29 | |
| Daniel Womersley | 4:2 | W | 2024-10-28 | |
| 张安达 | 1:5 | L | 2024-10-06 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 6:5 | W | 2024-09-30 | |
| Liam Davies | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-28 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-14 | |
| Yulu Bai | 4:0 | W | 2024-09-12 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 3:4 | L | 2024-08-31 | |
| Saleh Alamoudi | 4:0 | W | 2024-08-30 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 25 | 8 | 32.0% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 12 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 14 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 19 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 16强 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 64强 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% |
| 80强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 96强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 128强 | 60 | 24 | 40.0% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 104 | 26 | 25.0% | 6 |
| Tour Qualifier | 48 | 34 | 70.8% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 0 |
| Event | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 0 |
| World Event | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |