| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 122 | 112强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 127 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 107 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2026-02-12 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2026-02-12 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 120 | 96强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 122 | 96强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2026-01-05 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2026-01-05 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 102 | 144强 | 2025-08-08 | |
| 124 | Group 31 | 2025-07-15 | |
| 131 | Group 31 | 2025-07-15 | |
| 135 | 144强 | 2024-04-10 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2023-06-09 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2023-04-05 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2022-05-31 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2022-05-18 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2022-04-11 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2022-04-08 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 107 | Group 7 | 2020-09-16 | |
| 114 | Group 7 | 2020-09-16 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-08 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-06 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 吕昊天 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-12 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 4:1 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 贺国强 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| Zack Richardson | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-17 | |
| Connor Benzey | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-16 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 1:6 | L | 2025-10-01 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-24 | |
| 傅家俊 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-11 | |
| Aaron Hill | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-05 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-01 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| Chris Totten | 4:0 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-15 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-15 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-15 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 |
| 2023-2024 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 56 | 27 | 48.2% | 18 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 16 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 144强 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 112强 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 4 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 31 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 21 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 2 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 16强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 48强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 25 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 80强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 96强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 128强 | 44 | 25 | 56.8% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 109 | 47 | 43.1% | 26 |
| World Event | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |