| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 117 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 116 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 108 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-04 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 108 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 134 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 126 | 决赛 | 2026-02-22 | |
| 104 | 决赛 | 2026-02-22 | |
| 103 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-21 | |
| 140 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-21 | |
| 142 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-19 | |
| 118 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-19 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2026-02-18 | |
| 111 | 决赛 | 2026-02-08 | |
| 134 | 决赛 | 2026-02-08 | |
| 145 | 决赛 | 2026-02-08 | |
| 131 | 决赛 | 2026-02-08 | |
| 130 | 决赛 | 2026-02-08 | |
| 121 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-07 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 140 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2026-02-04 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 124 | Group 6 - Semi-final | 2026-01-22 | |
| 111 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 147 | Group 6 - Semi-final | 2026-01-22 | |
| 137 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 115 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 113 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 107 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 110 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 124 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 10:13 | L | 2026-04-28 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 13:9 | W | 2026-04-24 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-18 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-05 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 10:1 | W | 2026-04-04 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-01 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| Han Fuyuan | 5:0 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| Stan Moody | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 范争一 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 10:7 | W | 2026-02-22 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 6:5 | W | 2026-02-21 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 6:3 | W | 2026-02-19 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 6:5 | W | 2026-02-18 | |
| 张安达 | 10:6 | W | 2026-02-08 | |
| 肖国栋 | 6:3 | W | 2026-02-07 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-06 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-04 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| Jiang Jun | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 张安达 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-21 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 25 | 17 | 68.0% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 51 | 31 | 60.8% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 48 | 34 | 70.8% | 9 |
| 2015-2016 | 49 | 35 | 71.4% | 17 |
| 2016-2017 | 38 | 21 | 55.3% | 9 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 6 |
| 2018-2019 | 54 | 34 | 63.0% | 22 |
| 2019-2020 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 10 |
| 2020-2021 | 53 | 28 | 52.8% | 23 |
| 2021-2022 | 52 | 32 | 61.5% | 31 |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | 19 |
| 2024-2025 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 9 |
| 2025-2026 | 123 | 85 | 69.1% | 82 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Last 56 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 112强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 11 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 14 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| 半决赛 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% |
| 16强 | 53 | 29 | 54.7% |
| 32强 | 79 | 41 | 51.9% |
| 48强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 64强 | 95 | 52 | 54.7% |
| 80强 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 96强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 114 | 78 | 68.4% |
| 第1轮 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 369 | 213 | 57.7% | 178 |
| Invitational | 74 | 51 | 68.9% | 40 |
| World Event | 67 | 58 | 86.6% | 18 |
| Minor Ranking | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 26 | 20 | 76.9% | 4 |
| Tour Qualifier | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 |