| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 118 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 135 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 118 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 109 | 96强 | 2025-09-07 | |
| 108 | Group 30 | 2025-07-12 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2025-01-27 | |
| 107 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-10-08 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 133 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2024-09-25 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2024-09-13 | |
| 133 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 115 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 107 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2024-01-24 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-12-21 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2023-11-27 | |
| 136 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2023-09-01 | |
| 106 | 80强 | 2023-04-08 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2023-01-12 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2022-11-29 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2022-10-18 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-08-23 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2022-08-13 | |
| 100 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 127 | Group 3 | 2022-07-07 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2022-03-26 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2022-02-20 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2021-11-27 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2021-11-01 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-10-29 | |
| 137 | Semi-final Group 2 | 2021-03-18 | |
| 103 | Semi-final Group 2 | 2021-03-18 | |
| 135 | Group 6 | 2021-03-11 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2020-11-19 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2020-11-18 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2020-11-18 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2020-11-17 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2020-10-14 | |
| 126 | Final Group | 2020-06-11 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-13 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 袁思俊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-15 | |
| Ben Mertens | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-29 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-19 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 6:3 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-23 | |
| 袁思俊 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:5 | L | 2025-09-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 4:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-12 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 5:4 | W | 2025-08-11 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-10 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-12 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-2000 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 33 | 21 | 63.6% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 40 | 30 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 3 |
| 2007-2008 | 32 | 11 | 34.4% | 2 |
| 2008-2009 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 3 |
| 2009-2010 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 47 | 26 | 55.3% | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | 58 | 36 | 62.1% | 11 |
| 2012-2013 | 67 | 42 | 62.7% | 14 |
| 2013-2014 | 60 | 33 | 55.0% | 8 |
| 2014-2015 | 62 | 35 | 56.5% | 10 |
| 2015-2016 | 60 | 36 | 60.0% | 15 |
| 2016-2017 | 50 | 25 | 50.0% | 12 |
| 2017-2018 | 63 | 34 | 54.0% | 18 |
| 2018-2019 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 10 |
| 2019-2020 | 47 | 26 | 55.3% | 6 |
| 2020-2021 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 7 |
| 2022-2023 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 8 |
| 2024-2025 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 11 |
| 2025-2026 | 70 | 35 | 50.0% | 7 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Final Group | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| Group 30 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 4 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 29 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 28 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 小组赛 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 32 | 11 | 34.4% |
| 16强 | 70 | 31 | 44.3% |
| 32强 | 143 | 62 | 43.4% |
| 48强 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| 64强 | 199 | 119 | 59.8% |
| 80强 | 39 | 18 | 46.2% |
| 96强 | 53 | 28 | 52.8% |
| 128强 | 211 | 153 | 72.5% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 584 | 309 | 52.9% | 121 |
| Minor Ranking | 181 | 116 | 64.1% | 30 |
| Tour Qualifier | 57 | 36 | 63.2% | 3 |
| League | 46 | 18 | 39.1% | 7 |
| Event | 32 | 18 | 56.2% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | 0 |
| Invitational | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 4 |
| Non-ranking | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| World Event | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |