| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | 128强 | 2023-06-03 | |
| 102 | Group 19 | 2021-07-19 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2021-05-30 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-05-23 | |
| 101 | 144强 | 2017-04-08 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2016-05-31 | |
| 103 | 预选赛第1组 | 2013-07-18 | |
| 118 | 64强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 龙泽煌 | 1:10 | L | 2024-04-09 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:4 | L | 2024-01-27 | |
| Alfie Davies | 4:5 | L | 2023-12-22 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2023-12-11 | |
| 曹宇鹏 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-06 | |
| Ma Hailong | 4:6 | L | 2023-11-18 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 1:5 | L | 2023-07-25 | |
| Andres Petrov | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-08 | |
| 詹姆斯·卡希尔 | 3:0 | W | 2023-07-08 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-08 | |
| Ryan Davies | 2:4 | L | 2023-06-06 | |
| Wayne Townsend | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-05 | |
| Alex Millington | 4:3 | W | 2023-06-04 | |
| Jack Borwick | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-03 | |
| Aidan Gallagher | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-01 | |
| Liam Pullen | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-31 | |
| Joshua Cooper | 4:0 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Jordan Shepherd | 4:0 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Jake Crofts | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-29 | |
| 詹森·肯德里克 | 1:4 | L | 2022-06-01 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-31 | |
| Sean Coote | 4:0 | W | 2022-05-29 | |
| Gao Yang | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-25 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-24 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 0:4 | L | 2022-05-19 | |
| Ronnie Blake | 4:0 | W | 2022-05-17 | |
| 迈克尔·乔治乌 | 1:3 | L | 2021-08-03 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-03 | |
| 多米尼克·戴尔 | 2:2 | L | 2021-07-19 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-2006 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 32 | 13 | 40.6% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 22 | 9 | 40.9% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 38 | 14 | 36.8% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 75 | 37 | 49.3% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 42 | 21 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| South - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% |
| 16强 | 38 | 20 | 52.6% |
| 32强 | 41 | 26 | 63.4% |
| 64强 | 63 | 30 | 47.6% |
| 80强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 128强 | 108 | 34 | 31.5% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tour Qualifier | 149 | 71 | 47.7% | 4 |
| Event | 114 | 66 | 57.9% | 0 |
| Ranking | 64 | 8 | 12.5% | 3 |
| Minor Ranking | 62 | 24 | 38.7% | 1 |
| National Championship | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 12 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 |