| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 139 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2026-01-26 | |
| 111 | 决赛 | 2026-01-18 | |
| 103 | 决赛 | 2026-01-18 | |
| 116 | 半决赛 | 2026-01-17 | |
| 111 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-16 | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-16 | |
| 110 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-16 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2026-01-13 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-01-13 | |
| 133 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 127 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 129 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2025-12-16 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-12-02 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-11 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2025-11-11 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2025-11-11 | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-11 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2025-10-21 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2025-09-15 | |
| 105 | 决赛 | 2025-08-03 | |
| 129 | 决赛 | 2025-08-03 | |
| 122 | 决赛 | 2025-08-03 | |
| 101 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-02 | |
| 109 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-07-31 | |
| 111 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-07-31 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 106 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-04-03 | |
| 134 | 半决赛 | 2025-03-21 | |
| 116 | 半决赛 | 2025-03-21 | |
| 131 | 16强 | 2025-03-06 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·艾伦 | 9:13 | L | 2026-04-23 | |
| Stan Moody | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-30 | |
| 张安达 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-26 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 10:6 | W | 2026-01-18 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 6:5 | W | 2026-01-17 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 6:5 | W | 2026-01-16 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-13 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-18 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 4:6 | L | 2025-12-02 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 0:4 | L | 2025-11-20 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 4:3 | W | 2025-11-11 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 42 | 19 | 45.2% | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | 54 | 36 | 66.7% | 4 |
| 2012-2013 | 57 | 36 | 63.2% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 55 | 32 | 58.2% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 6 |
| 2015-2016 | 84 | 56 | 66.7% | 27 |
| 2016-2017 | 62 | 37 | 59.7% | 17 |
| 2017-2018 | 98 | 60 | 61.2% | 50 |
| 2018-2019 | 91 | 63 | 69.2% | 33 |
| 2019-2020 | 92 | 58 | 63.0% | 23 |
| 2020-2021 | 114 | 72 | 63.2% | 72 |
| 2021-2022 | 86 | 55 | 64.0% | 56 |
| 2022-2023 | 64 | 41 | 64.1% | 48 |
| 2023-2024 | 93 | 57 | 61.3% | 61 |
| 2024-2025 | 82 | 60 | 73.2% | 59 |
| 2025-2026 | 119 | 78 | 65.5% | 45 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 14 | 14 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 36 | 19 | 52.8% |
| Winners Group - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Final Group | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Group 1 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 24 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 49 | 32 | 65.3% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 5 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 39 | 20 | 51.3% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 39 | 27 | 69.2% |
| 决赛 | 31 | 17 | 54.8% |
| 半决赛 | 50 | 31 | 62.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 94 | 50 | 53.2% |
| 16强 | 143 | 85 | 59.4% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 167 | 103 | 61.7% |
| 48强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 64强 | 190 | 130 | 68.4% |
| 80强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 96强 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| 128强 | 205 | 155 | 75.6% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 670 | 446 | 66.6% | 364 |
| Invitational | 245 | 149 | 60.8% | 119 |
| Minor Ranking | 140 | 80 | 57.1% | 14 |
| League | 95 | 48 | 50.5% | 16 |
| Tour Qualifier | 87 | 50 | 57.5% | 3 |
| Event | 45 | 30 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1 |