| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | 32强 | 2026-04-21 | |
| 136 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 126 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 136 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-02-04 | |
| 119 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 134 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 100 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 103 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 120 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 102 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 117 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 100 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 137 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 100 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 105 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 139 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-12 | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-11 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-11 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 144 | 128强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 144 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 116 | 决赛 | 2025-08-30 | |
| 102 | 决赛 | 2025-08-30 | |
| 118 | 决赛 | 2025-08-30 | |
| 113 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-29 | |
| 128 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-08-28 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 129 | Group 7 | 2025-07-07 | |
| 124 | Group 7 | 2025-07-07 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2025-06-23 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-21 | |
| 徐思 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-15 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 10:1 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Aaron Hill | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 1:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 4:0 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-12 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 肖国栋 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 袁思俊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-04 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-2003 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 26 | 19 | 73.1% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2006-2007 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 42 | 24 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 48 | 32 | 66.7% | 1 |
| 2012-2013 | 53 | 35 | 66.0% | 3 |
| 2013-2014 | 70 | 43 | 61.4% | 17 |
| 2014-2015 | 40 | 21 | 52.5% | 7 |
| 2015-2016 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2016-2017 | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 19 |
| 2017-2018 | 48 | 29 | 60.4% | 18 |
| 2018-2019 | 46 | 28 | 60.9% | 22 |
| 2019-2020 | 70 | 41 | 58.6% | 29 |
| 2020-2021 | 38 | 15 | 39.5% | 10 |
| 2021-2022 | 46 | 20 | 43.5% | 20 |
| 2022-2023 | 50 | 30 | 60.0% | 27 |
| 2023-2024 | 66 | 34 | 51.5% | 27 |
| 2024-2025 | 41 | 15 | 36.6% | 22 |
| 2025-2026 | 115 | 61 | 53.0% | 50 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| Group 4 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Group 1 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 半决赛 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 45 | 26 | 57.8% |
| 16强 | 84 | 45 | 53.6% |
| 24强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 131 | 67 | 51.1% |
| 48强 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 64强 | 200 | 106 | 53.0% |
| 80强 | 19 | 11 | 57.9% |
| 96强 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% |
| 128强 | 215 | 154 | 71.6% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 520 | 282 | 54.2% | 231 |
| Tour Qualifier | 131 | 83 | 63.4% | 1 |
| Minor Ranking | 113 | 66 | 58.4% | 11 |
| Invitational | 100 | 35 | 35.0% | 33 |
| Event | 51 | 30 | 58.8% | 1 |
| World Event | 22 | 20 | 90.9% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 0 |
| League | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |