| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 133 | 112强 | 2026-04-09 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 126 | 96强 | 2025-09-07 | |
| 110 | Group 30 | 2025-07-12 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 107 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 143 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 126 | 96强 | 2024-09-14 | |
| 129 | Group 25 | 2024-06-12 | |
| 132 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2024-02-13 | |
| 146 | 128强 | 2024-01-26 | |
| 138 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2023-09-27 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-09-18 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2023-08-15 | |
| 137 | Group 22 | 2023-06-28 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2023-04-09 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2023-02-14 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2023-02-13 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2022-11-29 | |
| 120 | 112强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2021-11-27 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-11-24 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2021-09-26 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-09-19 | |
| 125 | 112强 | 2021-04-09 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2021-01-30 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2021-01-30 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2020-12-15 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2020-12-10 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2020-11-14 | |
| 112 | Group 31 | 2020-10-05 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2020-07-23 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2020-01-31 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2019-11-14 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Moody | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-09 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| Jiang Jun | 1:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 王雨晨 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| 傅家俊 | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| Wang Xinzhong | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-02 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| Yulu Bai | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-17 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-18 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-17 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-15 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| Wang Xinbo | 4:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-19 | |
| Peifan Lei | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-19 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-19 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-2004 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 47 | 23 | 48.9% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 36 | 20 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 35 | 16 | 45.7% | 2 |
| 2012-2013 | 51 | 27 | 52.9% | 5 |
| 2013-2014 | 49 | 27 | 55.1% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 31 | 17 | 54.8% | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 6 |
| 2017-2018 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 5 |
| 2018-2019 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 8 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 7 |
| 2020-2021 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 5 |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 7 |
| 2023-2024 | 40 | 25 | 62.5% | 9 |
| 2024-2025 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 65 | 32 | 49.2% | 8 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 16 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 22 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 25 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 30 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 31 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| 16强 | 46 | 15 | 32.6% |
| 32强 | 91 | 46 | 50.5% |
| 48强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 175 | 73 | 41.7% |
| 80强 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| 96强 | 32 | 23 | 71.9% |
| 128强 | 210 | 133 | 63.3% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 429 | 214 | 49.9% | 81 |
| Minor Ranking | 112 | 57 | 50.9% | 10 |
| Tour Qualifier | 110 | 62 | 56.4% | 1 |
| Event | 58 | 23 | 39.7% | 0 |
| World Event | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |