| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 107 | Last 12 | 2026-03-31 | |
| 121 | Last 12 | 2026-03-31 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2026-02-26 | |
| 141 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-19 | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-19 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-02-18 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2025-12-03 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2025-12-03 | |
| 114 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-12 | |
| 127 | 决赛 | 2025-10-13 | |
| 122 | 决赛 | 2025-10-13 | |
| 129 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-12 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-09-15 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 136 | 16强 | 2025-01-13 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2024-12-22 | |
| 103 | 半决赛 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 104 | 决赛 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 132 | 半决赛 | 2024-11-16 | |
| 140 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-11-12 | |
| 109 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-11-12 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 143 | 32强 | 2024-10-23 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 121 | 决赛 | 2024-09-07 | |
| 132 | 决赛 | 2024-09-07 | |
| 101 | 决赛 | 2024-09-07 | |
| 138 | 决赛 | 2024-09-07 | |
| 133 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-09-05 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2024-08-19 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-07-26 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 9:13 | L | 2026-04-24 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-18 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 8:10 | L | 2026-03-31 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 3:6 | L | 2026-02-19 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 6:2 | W | 2026-02-18 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-26 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-12 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:6 | L | 2025-12-03 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-30 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2025-11-20 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 4:0 | W | 2025-11-12 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-12 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 10:3 | W | 2025-10-13 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 6:3 | W | 2025-10-12 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-11 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-10 | |
| 周跃龙 | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| Zhou Jinhao | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 6:2 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:5 | L | 2025-09-26 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-25 | |
| Peifan Lei | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-25 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-1991 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 74 | 58 | 78.4% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 39 | 27 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 36 | 25 | 69.4% | 7 |
| 1995-1996 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% | 3 |
| 1996-1997 | 44 | 31 | 70.5% | 12 |
| 1997-1998 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% | 11 |
| 1998-1999 | 55 | 39 | 70.9% | 29 |
| 1999-2000 | 64 | 46 | 71.9% | 27 |
| 2000-2001 | 47 | 31 | 66.0% | 11 |
| 2001-2002 | 48 | 31 | 64.6% | 21 |
| 2002-2003 | 43 | 33 | 76.7% | 24 |
| 2003-2004 | 28 | 16 | 57.1% | 13 |
| 2004-2005 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 18 |
| 2005-2006 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 6 |
| 2006-2007 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 35 | 13 | 37.1% | 6 |
| 2008-2009 | 47 | 18 | 38.3% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 70 | 48 | 68.6% | 17 |
| 2010-2011 | 97 | 62 | 63.9% | 38 |
| 2011-2012 | 57 | 28 | 49.1% | 16 |
| 2012-2013 | 71 | 43 | 60.6% | 8 |
| 2013-2014 | 86 | 54 | 62.8% | 10 |
| 2014-2015 | 94 | 68 | 72.3% | 21 |
| 2015-2016 | 92 | 57 | 62.0% | 27 |
| 2016-2017 | 99 | 59 | 59.6% | 26 |
| 2017-2018 | 97 | 71 | 73.2% | 55 |
| 2018-2019 | 49 | 30 | 61.2% | 28 |
| 2019-2020 | 62 | 39 | 62.9% | 16 |
| 2020-2021 | 89 | 56 | 62.9% | 33 |
| 2021-2022 | 42 | 29 | 69.0% | 34 |
| 2022-2023 | 50 | 32 | 64.0% | 32 |
| 2023-2024 | 53 | 36 | 67.9% | 36 |
| 2024-2025 | 45 | 25 | 55.6% | 30 |
| 2025-2026 | 95 | 55 | 57.9% | 26 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| Group 5 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 6 | 39 | 24 | 61.5% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 45 | 27 | 60.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Event 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Last 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 6 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Round 7 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 1 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| Winners Group - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 5 - Semi-Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 9 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 9 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Final Group | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 小组赛 | 75 | 47 | 62.7% |
| Group 1 | 19 | 13 | 68.4% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 37 | 18 | 48.6% |
| Group 16 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 决赛 | 67 | 38 | 56.7% |
| 半决赛 | 116 | 66 | 56.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 199 | 104 | 52.3% |
| 16强 | 276 | 167 | 60.5% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 309 | 216 | 69.9% |
| 48强 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% |
| 64强 | 204 | 152 | 74.5% |
| 80强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 96强 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% |
| 128强 | 178 | 151 | 84.8% |
| 第5轮 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 第3轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 第2轮 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 第1轮 | 20 | 15 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 1156 | 797 | 68.9% | 462 |
| League | 274 | 126 | 46.0% | 78 |
| Invitational | 203 | 100 | 49.3% | 73 |
| Minor Ranking | 189 | 127 | 67.2% | 26 |
| 6-Reds | 80 | 59 | 73.8% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 38 | 25 | 65.8% | 9 |
| World Event | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| Event | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |