| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 32强 | - | |
| 137 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 106 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 105 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 136 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 112 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 16强 | - | |
| 101 | 32强 | - | |
| 100 | 16强 | - | |
| 107 | 32强 | - | |
| 104 | 16强 | - | |
| 133 | 32强 | - | |
| 134 | 64强 | - | |
| 135 | 32强 | - | |
| 119 | 16强 | - | |
| 112 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 104 | 32强 | - | |
| 101 | 64强 | - | |
| 122 | 48强 | - | |
| 133 | 32强 | - | |
| 133 | 32强 | - | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 101 | 32强 | - | |
| 130 | 48强 | - | |
| 100 | 16强 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 125 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 106 | 96强 | - | |
| 102 | 128强 | - | |
| 138 | 96强 | - | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 64强 | - | |
| 101 | 96强 | - | |
| 126 | 16强 | - | |
| 105 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 114 | 32强 | - | |
| 108 | 96强 | - | |
| 101 | 16强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 32强 | - | |
| 125 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 101 | 第2轮 | - | |
| 112 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 120 | 32强 | - | |
| 139 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 139 | 64强 | - | |
| 136 | 16强 | - | |
| 110 | 32强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·戴维斯 | 0:2 | L | 2015-12-22 | |
| Paul Burrell | 2:1 | W | 2015-12-21 | |
| John Welsh | 2:0 | W | 2015-12-21 | |
| John Welsh | 2:1 | W | 2014-12-21 | |
| 弗加尔·奥布莱恩 | 1:2 | L | 2014-12-21 | |
| 马克·金 | 2:0 | W | 2014-12-20 | |
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 2:9 | L | 1995-11-25 | |
| Steve Meakin | 2:1 | W | - | |
| Philip Williams | 0:2 | L | - | |
| 迪恩·雷诺兹 | 2:0 | W | - | |
| Steve Ventham | 2:0 | W | - | |
| 奈吉尔·邦德 | 0:2 | L | - | |
| Gary Miller | 2:0 | W | - | |
| Tony Chappel | 2:1 | W | - | |
| Darren Morgan | 0:2 | L | - | |
| Sam Harvey | 1:4 | L | - | |
| Alex Taubman | 4:1 | W | - | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 1:4 | L | - | |
| 迈克尔·乔治乌 | 4:0 | W | - | |
| Paul Veitch | 4:2 | W | - | |
| Justin Astley | 2:4 | L | - | |
| James Stewart | 4:0 | W | - | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 4:0 | W | - | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 0:4 | L | - | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 2:4 | L | - | |
| Adam Duffy | 2:4 | L | - | |
| Sascha Lippe | 4:3 | W | - | |
| Richard Bailey | 4:1 | W | - | |
| Andy Symons | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Tahir Miah | 0:0 | L | - |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-1986 | 26 | 20 | 76.9% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | 1 |
| 1988-1989 | 32 | 22 | 68.8% | 3 |
| 1989-1990 | 35 | 25 | 71.4% | 4 |
| 1990-1991 | 41 | 27 | 65.9% | 10 |
| 1991-1992 | 59 | 28 | 47.5% | 10 |
| 1992-1993 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | 6 |
| 1993-1994 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% | 5 |
| 1994-1995 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 3 |
| 1995-1996 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 1996-1997 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 3 |
| 1997-1998 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 5 |
| 1998-1999 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 半决赛 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% |
| 16强 | 61 | 28 | 45.9% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 104 | 50 | 48.1% |
| 48强 | 46 | 24 | 52.2% |
| 64强 | 145 | 86 | 59.3% |
| 80强 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| 96强 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% |
| 128强 | 39 | 32 | 82.1% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 333 | 169 | 50.8% | 38 |
| Non-ranking | 101 | 59 | 58.4% | 9 |
| Tour Qualifier | 79 | 51 | 64.6% | 0 |
| Invitational | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 4 |
| League | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 3 |
| Minor Ranking | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Event | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |