| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Group 23 | 2024-06-13 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2023-10-24 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-10-02 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2023-09-05 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2023-09-05 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2023-08-24 | |
| 101 | Group 10 | 2023-06-28 | |
| 124 | Group 10 | 2023-06-28 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2022-11-21 | |
| 119 | 112强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 107 | 144强 | 2022-11-05 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2022-10-25 | |
| 108 | Semi-final - Group 8 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 130 | Semi-final - Group 8 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 131 | Semi-final - Group 8 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 107 | Group 8 | 2022-07-21 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2022-04-04 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2022-02-28 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2022-02-03 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2021-11-24 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2021-10-21 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2021-08-16 | |
| 112 | Group 21 | 2021-07-30 | |
| 104 | Group 21 | 2021-07-30 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2021-05-28 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2021-05-28 | |
| 114 | 144强 | 2021-04-06 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2020-11-13 | |
| 130 | Group 20 | 2020-10-04 | |
| 120 | 112强 | 2020-07-23 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2019-12-05 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2019-12-05 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2019-11-28 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2019-11-12 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2019-10-03 | |
| 110 | Group 7 | 2019-03-13 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-10-10 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2018-07-03 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2018-04-03 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2018-01-26 | |
| 111 | Group 6 | 2018-01-26 | |
| 113 | Group 6 | 2018-01-26 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2017-12-19 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2017-12-13 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2017-12-13 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2017-12-03 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2017-12-03 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2017-11-13 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2017-11-07 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2017-10-19 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 0:3 | L | 2024-07-02 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 0:3 | L | 2024-07-02 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 1:3 | L | 2024-07-02 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-13 | |
| Ryan Davies | 3:0 | W | 2024-06-13 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 3:0 | W | 2024-06-13 | |
| 袁思俊 | 8:10 | L | 2024-04-14 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 10:8 | W | 2024-04-11 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 3:5 | L | 2024-03-19 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 4:5 | L | 2024-01-29 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:4 | L | 2024-01-26 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 5:2 | W | 2024-01-23 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-09 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-09 | |
| Yisong Peng | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-08 | |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-06 | |
| 范争一 | 5:6 | L | 2023-11-22 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 6:5 | W | 2023-11-20 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 6:5 | W | 2023-11-19 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:6 | L | 2023-11-06 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-31 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 3:4 | L | 2023-10-24 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:2 | W | 2023-10-20 | |
| Xing Zihao | 4:5 | L | 2023-10-10 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:4 | L | 2023-10-02 | |
| Himanshu Jain | 6:3 | W | 2023-09-18 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 4:0 | W | 2023-09-06 | |
| Andrew Pagett | 5:3 | W | 2023-09-05 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 4:5 | L | 2023-08-24 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 5:4 | W | 2023-08-22 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-2005 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 34 | 27 | 79.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 40 | 26 | 65.0% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 42 | 23 | 54.8% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 57 | 33 | 57.9% | 18 |
| 2012-2013 | 63 | 37 | 58.7% | 21 |
| 2013-2014 | 56 | 32 | 57.1% | 12 |
| 2014-2015 | 74 | 45 | 60.8% | 17 |
| 2015-2016 | 65 | 35 | 53.8% | 13 |
| 2016-2017 | 58 | 32 | 55.2% | 21 |
| 2017-2018 | 57 | 31 | 54.4% | 16 |
| 2018-2019 | 40 | 15 | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 6 |
| 2020-2021 | 38 | 20 | 52.6% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 10 |
| 2022-2023 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 7 |
| 2024-2025 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112强 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| Group 6 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 20 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| Group 2 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 小组赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| Group 10 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 14 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% |
| 16强 | 61 | 35 | 57.4% |
| 32强 | 112 | 58 | 51.8% |
| 48强 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 148 | 88 | 59.5% |
| 80强 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% |
| 96强 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% |
| 128强 | 175 | 110 | 62.9% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 425 | 227 | 53.4% | 122 |
| Minor Ranking | 145 | 83 | 57.2% | 34 |
| League | 44 | 15 | 34.1% | 9 |
| Continental Event | 41 | 35 | 85.4% | 0 |
| Event | 41 | 27 | 65.9% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 39 | 25 | 64.1% | 2 |
| 6-Reds | 34 | 15 | 44.1% | 0 |
| World Event | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 0 |
| Invitational | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 5 |
| Non-ranking | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |