| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2023-03-19 | |
| 103 | 80强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2022-08-25 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2022-07-24 | |
| 140 | Group 15 | 2021-03-16 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2020-09-21 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2019-10-03 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2019-03-16 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2017-11-30 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2017-08-01 | |
| 122 | 144强 | 2017-04-07 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2017-02-13 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2016-12-13 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2015-11-26 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2015-08-01 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2015-04-11 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2015-02-16 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2014-10-22 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2014-10-03 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2014-08-22 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2014-08-09 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2014-03-05 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2012-11-27 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2011-12-15 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2011-12-15 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2011-11-12 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2011-08-26 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2011-08-20 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 1992-04-22 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 1992-04-22 | |
| 113 | 半决赛 | 1984-01-28 | |
| 119 | 半决赛 | 1984-01-28 | |
| 120 | 决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 107 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 114 | 16强 | - | |
| 119 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 125 | 64强 | - | |
| 144 | 16强 | - | |
| 102 | 16强 | - | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 114 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 107 | 32强 | - | |
| 100 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 119 | 决赛 | - | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 32强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gao Yang | 9:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 4:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-13 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-11 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-05 | |
| 傅家俊 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-08 | |
| Liam Davies | 2:4 | L | 2025-06-25 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:2 | W | 2025-06-24 | |
| 阿什利·卡蒂 | 5:10 | L | 2025-04-11 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 3:4 | L | 2025-02-06 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 4:0 | W | 2025-02-04 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 1:5 | L | 2024-12-22 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:5 | L | 2024-12-16 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 4:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| Paul Deaville | 6:2 | W | 2024-11-17 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-30 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 4:1 | W | 2024-10-29 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 2:4 | L | 2024-10-23 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:2 | W | 2024-10-21 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 1:5 | L | 2024-10-07 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981-1982 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 2 |
| 1982-1983 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 1 |
| 1983-1984 | 41 | 23 | 56.1% | 10 |
| 1984-1985 | 43 | 30 | 69.8% | 11 |
| 1985-1986 | 47 | 35 | 74.5% | 11 |
| 1986-1987 | 55 | 38 | 69.1% | 16 |
| 1987-1988 | 47 | 28 | 59.6% | 7 |
| 1988-1989 | 58 | 37 | 63.8% | 13 |
| 1989-1990 | 54 | 32 | 59.3% | 11 |
| 1990-1991 | 69 | 46 | 66.7% | 23 |
| 1991-1992 | 69 | 44 | 63.8% | 23 |
| 1992-1993 | 55 | 38 | 69.1% | 20 |
| 1993-1994 | 47 | 30 | 63.8% | 16 |
| 1994-1995 | 36 | 17 | 47.2% | 4 |
| 1995-1996 | 32 | 13 | 40.6% | 8 |
| 1996-1997 | 26 | 6 | 23.1% | 5 |
| 1997-1998 | 51 | 30 | 58.8% | 9 |
| 1998-1999 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% | 10 |
| 1999-2000 | 39 | 17 | 43.6% | 11 |
| 2000-2001 | 38 | 17 | 44.7% | 12 |
| 2001-2002 | 33 | 13 | 39.4% | 6 |
| 2002-2003 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 3 |
| 2003-2004 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 15 |
| 2004-2005 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 3 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 41 | 15 | 36.6% | 6 |
| 2008-2009 | 35 | 23 | 65.7% | 7 |
| 2009-2010 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 65 | 42 | 64.6% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 51 | 25 | 49.0% | 9 |
| 2012-2013 | 46 | 18 | 39.1% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 50 | 21 | 42.0% | 4 |
| 2014-2015 | 35 | 14 | 40.0% | 7 |
| 2015-2016 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 29 | 11 | 37.9% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 4 |
| 2023-2024 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 33 | 7 | 21.2% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final Group | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Qualifying Group | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| Pre-qualifying Group | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Event 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 10 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 170 | 70 | 41.2% |
| Group 1 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 6 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Group 3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 决赛 | 63 | 30 | 47.6% |
| 半决赛 | 122 | 61 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 187 | 108 | 57.8% |
| 16强 | 187 | 117 | 62.6% |
| 32强 | 213 | 134 | 62.9% |
| 48强 | 32 | 18 | 56.2% |
| 64强 | 215 | 121 | 56.3% |
| 80强 | 36 | 19 | 52.8% |
| 96强 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| 128强 | 201 | 85 | 42.3% |
| 第1轮 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 902 | 480 | 53.2% | 204 |
| Invitational | 263 | 136 | 51.7% | 45 |
| League | 202 | 62 | 30.7% | 33 |
| Non-ranking | 117 | 72 | 61.5% | 23 |
| Minor Ranking | 110 | 52 | 47.3% | 16 |
| 6-reds | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Event | 33 | 26 | 78.8% | 2 |
| World Event | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |