| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2022-10-10 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2022-03-10 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2022-03-01 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2022-03-01 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2022-02-24 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2022-02-24 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2022-02-22 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2022-02-22 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2022-02-20 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2022-02-20 | |
| 108 | Winners Group | 2022-02-04 | |
| 106 | Winners Group | 2022-02-04 | |
| 136 | Group 1 - Final | 2021-12-21 | |
| 101 | Group 1 - Semi-final | 2021-12-21 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2021-12-08 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2021-12-06 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2021-10-11 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2021-08-26 | |
| 130 | 48强 | 2021-04-13 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2021-04-13 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2021-03-05 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2021-03-05 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2021-01-30 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2020-11-19 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2020-11-18 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2020-11-13 | |
| 105 | Group 14 | 2020-09-19 | |
| 102 | Group 14 | 2020-09-19 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2020-08-02 | |
| 141 | 48强 | 2020-07-27 | |
| 103 | Group 5 | 2020-06-04 | |
| 100 | Group 5 | 2020-06-04 | |
| 117 | Group 5 | 2020-06-04 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2020-03-15 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2020-03-15 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2020-03-14 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2020-02-04 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2020-01-22 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2019-12-04 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2019-11-12 | |
| 130 | 16强 | 2019-09-11 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2019-08-06 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2019-08-05 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2019-06-15 | |
| 141 | 48强 | 2019-04-17 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 颜丙涛 | 2:4 | L | 2022-10-16 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 4:2 | W | 2022-10-12 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 4:2 | W | 2022-10-10 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 2:4 | L | 2022-08-11 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:4 | L | 2022-03-25 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 4:5 | L | 2022-03-10 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 5:2 | W | 2022-03-09 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 3:4 | L | 2022-03-01 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 2:6 | L | 2022-02-26 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:4 | W | 2022-02-25 | |
| 袁思俊 | 5:2 | W | 2022-02-24 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 5:0 | W | 2022-02-24 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 5:4 | W | 2022-02-22 | |
| 张健康 | 4:0 | W | 2022-02-20 | |
| 张健康 | 5:2 | W | 2022-02-06 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:3 | L | 2022-02-04 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:3 | L | 2022-02-04 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:3 | L | 2022-02-04 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:0 | W | 2022-02-04 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 2:3 | L | 2022-02-03 | |
| 颜丙涛 | 0:3 | L | 2022-02-03 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 3:0 | W | 2022-02-03 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-23 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-23 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-23 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-23 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-22 | |
| Jamie O'Neill | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-20 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:1 | W | 2021-12-21 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:2 | W | 2021-12-21 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-2004 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% | 3 |
| 2006-2007 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 7 |
| 2007-2008 | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 10 |
| 2008-2009 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 14 |
| 2009-2010 | 33 | 20 | 60.6% | 9 |
| 2010-2011 | 60 | 30 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2011-2012 | 54 | 30 | 55.6% | 10 |
| 2012-2013 | 54 | 32 | 59.3% | 19 |
| 2013-2014 | 67 | 46 | 68.7% | 18 |
| 2014-2015 | 58 | 33 | 56.9% | 18 |
| 2015-2016 | 68 | 46 | 67.6% | 30 |
| 2016-2017 | 65 | 39 | 60.0% | 23 |
| 2017-2018 | 51 | 30 | 58.8% | 28 |
| 2018-2019 | 33 | 18 | 54.5% | 20 |
| 2019-2020 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 18 |
| 2020-2021 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 12 |
| 2021-2022 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% | 17 |
| 2022-2023 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 25 | 17 | 68.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% |
| Group 4 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Group 6 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 14 | 77.8% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 决赛 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 半决赛 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% |
| 16强 | 79 | 37 | 46.8% |
| 24强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 32强 | 124 | 67 | 54.0% |
| 48强 | 45 | 24 | 53.3% |
| 64强 | 147 | 100 | 68.0% |
| 80强 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% |
| 96强 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 128强 | 143 | 109 | 76.2% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 457 | 279 | 61.1% | 215 |
| Minor Ranking | 159 | 103 | 64.8% | 30 |
| League | 58 | 22 | 37.9% | 12 |
| Invitational | 47 | 15 | 31.9% | 9 |
| World Event | 40 | 34 | 85.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |