| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 102 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 131 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 126 | Group 32 | 2025-07-04 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2025-06-23 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2025-06-23 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 112 | 96强 | 2024-10-30 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-10-02 | |
| 108 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 138 | Group 32 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 116 | 80强 | 2024-04-13 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2024-04-13 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 101 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2023-08-18 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2023-08-18 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2023-03-21 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2023-03-19 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2023-02-16 | |
| 125 | 32强 | 2023-02-02 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-01-11 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2022-06-01 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2022-05-25 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2022-04-08 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2020-11-23 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2020-11-23 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2019-11-30 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2019-08-04 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2019-07-26 | |
| 113 | 80强 | 2019-04-14 | |
| 107 | 80强 | 2019-04-14 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2019-04-14 | |
| 136 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2019-03-15 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2018-11-30 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2018-11-12 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-11 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 5:0 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 周跃龙 | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| Riley Powell | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-26 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-02 | |
| 袁思俊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-20 | |
| Liam Pullen | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 3:6 | L | 2025-10-12 | |
| Liam Pullen | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-11 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-10 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 5:3 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 6:2 | W | 2025-10-02 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-15 | |
| Jiang Jun | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 常冰玉 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| 贺国强 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-04 | |
| Leone Crowley | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-04 | |
| Ng On Yee | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-04 | |
| 常冰玉 | 4:5 | L | 2025-06-23 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-2005 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 59 | 41 | 69.5% | 1 |
| 2008-2009 | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 51 | 34 | 66.7% | 5 |
| 2011-2012 | 36 | 14 | 38.9% | 2 |
| 2012-2013 | 41 | 16 | 39.0% | 8 |
| 2013-2014 | 41 | 17 | 41.5% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 37 | 18 | 48.6% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 33 | 18 | 54.5% | 7 |
| 2016-2017 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 6 |
| 2018-2019 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 9 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 4 |
| 2020-2021 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 41 | 27 | 65.9% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 9 |
| 2024-2025 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% | 5 |
| 2025-2026 | 64 | 32 | 50.0% | 13 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 7 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 32 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 30 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 小组赛 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 13 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% |
| 16强 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% |
| 32强 | 88 | 42 | 47.7% |
| 48强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 64强 | 138 | 71 | 51.4% |
| 80强 | 28 | 9 | 32.1% |
| 96强 | 52 | 23 | 44.2% |
| 128强 | 203 | 107 | 52.7% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 401 | 186 | 46.4% | 79 |
| Minor Ranking | 101 | 43 | 42.6% | 13 |
| Tour Qualifier | 85 | 58 | 68.2% | 11 |
| Event | 58 | 28 | 48.3% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 36 | 29 | 80.6% | 0 |
| World Event | 21 | 19 | 90.5% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Invitational | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |