| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-15 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2018-11-12 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2018-08-06 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2017-10-18 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2017-09-26 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2017-08-08 | |
| 111 | 144强 | 2016-04-06 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2015-10-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2014-11-27 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2013-11-08 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2012-09-08 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2012-07-20 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2011-12-18 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2011-08-08 | |
| 147 | 1/4决赛 | 1997-09-18 | |
| 147 | 16强 | 1992-02-25 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 1991-01-16 | |
| 107 | 32强 | - | |
| 110 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 16强 | - | |
| 117 | 32强 | - | |
| 130 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 105 | 16强 | - | |
| 130 | 外卡赛 | - | |
| 114 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 127 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 100 | 决赛 | - | |
| 113 | 32强 | - | |
| 114 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 138 | 64强 | - | |
| 112 | 96强 | - | |
| 111 | 128强 | - | |
| 103 | 32强 | - | |
| 123 | 32强 | - | |
| 109 | 64强 | - | |
| 103 | 16强 | - | |
| 120 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 115 | 64强 | - | |
| 137 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 136 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 120 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 111 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 110 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 136 | 16强 | - | |
| 102 | 决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 半决赛 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 张安达 | 4:6 | L | 2023-03-09 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 2:5 | L | 2023-03-08 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 5:4 | W | 2023-03-08 | |
| Stan Moody | 5:1 | W | 2023-03-07 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 0:4 | L | 2020-02-12 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:2 | W | 2020-02-11 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:4 | L | 2019-12-12 | |
| 艾伦·麦克马努斯 | 4:0 | W | 2019-12-11 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:2 | W | 2019-12-10 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 3:6 | L | 2019-11-27 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 2:4 | L | 2019-11-11 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:4 | L | 2019-10-15 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 3:5 | L | 2019-10-03 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:5 | L | 2019-09-23 | |
| 颜丙涛 | 1:5 | L | 2019-09-04 | |
| Kurt Dunham | 5:2 | W | 2019-09-03 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:5 | L | 2019-09-02 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 1:3 | L | 2019-08-18 | |
| Chen Gang | 3:1 | W | 2019-08-17 | |
| Mohamed Abdelkader | 3:0 | W | 2019-08-15 | |
| Joe Johnson | 3:0 | W | 2019-08-15 | |
| 安东尼·汉密尔顿 | 9:10 | L | 2019-04-11 | |
| Ben Mertens | 0:1 | L | 2019-02-21 | |
| 安东尼·汉密尔顿 | 6:3 | W | 2019-02-20 | |
| 迈克·邓恩 | 3:4 | L | 2019-02-13 | |
| 陈子凡 | 4:3 | W | 2019-02-12 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 0:4 | L | 2018-12-11 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:6 | L | 2018-11-28 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 2:4 | L | 2018-11-12 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:6 | L | 2018-10-29 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1984-1985 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1985-1986 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 0 |
| 1986-1987 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 0 |
| 1988-1989 | 31 | 29 | 93.5% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 45 | 32 | 71.1% | 2 |
| 1990-1991 | 51 | 32 | 62.7% | 14 |
| 1991-1992 | 64 | 42 | 65.6% | 21 |
| 1992-1993 | 61 | 42 | 68.9% | 18 |
| 1993-1994 | 42 | 31 | 73.8% | 17 |
| 1994-1995 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | 10 |
| 1995-1996 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 4 |
| 1996-1997 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 7 |
| 1997-1998 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 9 |
| 1998-1999 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 6 |
| 1999-2000 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 1 |
| 2000-2001 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% | 2 |
| 2002-2003 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 2 |
| 2003-2004 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 4 |
| 2004-2005 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2006-2007 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 1 |
| 2007-2008 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 37 | 24 | 64.9% | 2 |
| 2010-2011 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 5 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 20 | 44.4% | 6 |
| 2012-2013 | 37 | 15 | 40.5% | 4 |
| 2013-2014 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 3 |
| 2018-2019 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 8 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Semi-final Group 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 6 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Group 5 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 18 | 16 | 88.9% |
| Group 3 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% |
| Group 2 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 12 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 53 | 26 | 49.1% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% |
| 半决赛 | 43 | 23 | 53.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 69 | 41 | 59.4% |
| 16强 | 90 | 51 | 56.7% |
| 32强 | 135 | 70 | 51.9% |
| 48强 | 61 | 27 | 44.3% |
| 64强 | 149 | 88 | 59.1% |
| 80强 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% |
| 96强 | 38 | 26 | 68.4% |
| 128强 | 109 | 52 | 47.7% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 563 | 295 | 52.4% | 110 |
| 6-reds | 70 | 38 | 54.3% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 66 | 26 | 39.4% | 7 |
| Invitational | 56 | 32 | 57.1% | 15 |
| World Event | 53 | 39 | 73.6% | 1 |
| Non-ranking | 52 | 33 | 63.5% | 6 |
| League | 38 | 13 | 34.2% | 10 |
| Continental Event | 30 | 25 | 83.3% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| National Championship | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 |