| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 144强 | 2022-04-05 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2020-11-17 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2019-10-16 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2019-10-15 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2019-02-12 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2018-12-18 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2018-08-26 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2018-08-24 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2017-02-15 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2017-01-24 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2016-12-13 | |
| 128 | 144强 | 2016-04-09 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2016-02-15 | |
| 116 | 第2轮 | 2015-12-21 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2015-10-03 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-08-05 | |
| 100 | 96强 | 2014-06-01 | |
| 119 | 1/4决赛 | 2013-12-07 | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | 2013-12-07 | |
| 101 | 半决赛 | 2013-12-07 | |
| 104 | Group 14 | 2013-12-01 | |
| 106 | Group 14 | 2013-11-30 | |
| 116 | Group 14 | 2013-11-30 | |
| 101 | Group 14 | 2013-11-28 | |
| 104 | 128强 | - | |
| 116 | 48强 | - | |
| 100 | 96强 | - | |
| 112 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 137 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 106 | 80强 | - | |
| 127 | 48强 | - | |
| 124 | 96强 | - | |
| 137 | 64强 | - | |
| 101 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-31 | |
| 伊恩·马丁 | 2:4 | L | 2022-06-01 | |
| Sean McAllister | 4:0 | W | 2022-05-31 | |
| Robert Read | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-30 | |
| Fergal Quinn | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-23 | |
| 布兰登·萨金特 | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-20 | |
| 阿什利·卡蒂 | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-19 | |
| Ian Brumby | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-17 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 4:6 | L | 2022-04-07 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 6:2 | W | 2022-04-05 | |
| 周跃龙 | 3:4 | L | 2022-03-25 | |
| Lu Ning | 2:4 | L | 2022-02-16 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 1:5 | L | 2022-02-06 | |
| Aaron Hill | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-20 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 1:4 | L | 2021-12-07 | |
| 徐思 | 1:5 | L | 2021-10-31 | |
| 吕昊天 | 2:5 | L | 2021-10-22 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 3:4 | L | 2021-10-12 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 4:3 | W | 2021-10-09 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 4:1 | W | 2021-09-24 | |
| 詹姆斯·卡希尔 | 2:4 | L | 2021-09-19 | |
| 卢卡斯·克莱克斯 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-20 | |
| 马克·金 | 3:2 | W | 2021-08-19 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 3:1 | W | 2021-08-17 | |
| 罗德·劳勒 | 3:1 | W | 2021-08-06 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:3 | L | 2021-08-06 | |
| 安东尼·汉密尔顿 | 1:3 | L | 2021-08-06 | |
| 奈吉尔·邦德 | 4:6 | L | 2021-04-07 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 6:4 | W | 2021-04-06 | |
| Jamie O'Neill | 2:4 | L | 2021-03-03 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-1995 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 1 |
| 1998-1999 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 1 |
| 1999-2000 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 1 |
| 2000-2001 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 36 | 26 | 72.2% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | 1 |
| 2007-2008 | 31 | 11 | 35.5% | 2 |
| 2008-2009 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 32 | 25 | 78.1% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 28 | 11 | 39.3% | 4 |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | 6 | 27.3% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 144强 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 112强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 11 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 5 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Group 14 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% |
| 16强 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% |
| 32强 | 64 | 35 | 54.7% |
| 48强 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 64强 | 106 | 53 | 50.0% |
| 80强 | 33 | 11 | 33.3% |
| 96强 | 61 | 32 | 52.5% |
| 128强 | 154 | 75 | 48.7% |
| 第5轮 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 第4轮 | 20 | 14 | 70.0% |
| 第3轮 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 第2轮 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 15 | 12 | 80.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 427 | 195 | 45.7% | 25 |
| Tour Qualifier | 86 | 64 | 74.4% | 1 |
| Non-ranking | 42 | 21 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Event | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 1 |
| World Event | 20 | 17 | 85.0% | 7 |
| Minor Ranking | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |