| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 112强 | 2026-04-09 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 118 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 118 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 113 | 96强 | 2025-10-17 | |
| 112 | 96强 | 2025-10-17 | |
| 127 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 122 | Final - Group 1 | 2025-07-23 | |
| 104 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2025-07-21 | |
| 111 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2025-07-21 | |
| 116 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2025-07-21 | |
| 143 | Group 28 | 2025-07-03 | |
| 121 | Group 28 | 2025-07-03 | |
| 124 | 96强 | 2025-02-06 | |
| 130 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 117 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 102 | Group 7 | 2025-01-24 | |
| 101 | 96强 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 125 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 124 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 100 | 96强 | 2024-10-29 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 121 | Group 24 | 2024-06-18 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 132 | Group 6 | 2024-02-27 | |
| 125 | Group 6 | 2024-02-27 | |
| 142 | Group 6 | 2024-02-27 | |
| 138 | 16强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 122 | Group 5 - Final | 2024-02-10 | |
| 133 | Group 5 - Semi-final | 2024-02-10 | |
| 128 | Group 5 | 2024-02-09 | |
| 139 | Group 4 | 2024-02-08 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2023-12-12 | |
| 130 | 48强 | 2023-11-22 | |
| 108 | 48强 | 2023-11-22 | |
| 132 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-10-27 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2023-10-26 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2023-10-25 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2023-10-04 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-10-02 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2023-09-08 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2023-08-22 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2023-08-22 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-09 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-17 | |
| Wang Xinbo | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| Liam Pullen | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Ryan Davies | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 袁思俊 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-02 | |
| 王雨晨 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| Gao Yang | 6:1 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-18 | |
| 肖国栋 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-17 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-16 | |
| Yulu Bai | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| Liam Davies | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 2:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| 徐思 | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-23 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-23 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-23 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-21 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-21 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-21 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-03 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-03 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998-1999 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 29 | 20 | 69.0% | 4 |
| 2005-2006 | 31 | 17 | 54.8% | 5 |
| 2006-2007 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 11 |
| 2007-2008 | 58 | 36 | 62.1% | 10 |
| 2008-2009 | 70 | 52 | 74.3% | 21 |
| 2009-2010 | 52 | 26 | 50.0% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 78 | 48 | 61.5% | 7 |
| 2011-2012 | 69 | 39 | 56.5% | 21 |
| 2012-2013 | 86 | 49 | 57.0% | 22 |
| 2013-2014 | 82 | 49 | 59.8% | 22 |
| 2014-2015 | 70 | 49 | 70.0% | 23 |
| 2015-2016 | 76 | 38 | 50.0% | 22 |
| 2016-2017 | 68 | 40 | 58.8% | 21 |
| 2017-2018 | 75 | 43 | 57.3% | 19 |
| 2018-2019 | 53 | 27 | 50.9% | 10 |
| 2019-2020 | 43 | 22 | 51.2% | 16 |
| 2020-2021 | 43 | 25 | 58.1% | 11 |
| 2021-2022 | 57 | 37 | 64.9% | 34 |
| 2022-2023 | 52 | 26 | 50.0% | 18 |
| 2023-2024 | 61 | 30 | 49.2% | 25 |
| 2024-2025 | 34 | 22 | 64.7% | 11 |
| 2025-2026 | 75 | 38 | 50.7% | 15 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 8 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| 112强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| Round 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 外卡赛 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 49 | 31 | 63.3% |
| 小组赛 | 20 | 15 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 38 | 23 | 60.5% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 15 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Group 24 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 28 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 40 | 21 | 52.5% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 42 | 13 | 31.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 决赛 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 半决赛 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 66 | 34 | 51.5% |
| 16强 | 138 | 66 | 47.8% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 212 | 122 | 57.5% |
| 48强 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% |
| 64强 | 211 | 148 | 70.1% |
| 80强 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% |
| 96强 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% |
| 128强 | 211 | 154 | 73.0% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 760 | 448 | 58.9% | 256 |
| Minor Ranking | 169 | 112 | 66.3% | 42 |
| League | 140 | 60 | 42.9% | 25 |
| Event | 92 | 59 | 64.1% | 1 |
| Invitational | 90 | 40 | 44.4% | 24 |
| 6-Reds | 77 | 52 | 67.5% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 46 | 29 | 63.0% | 4 |
| World Event | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |