| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-02-17 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2026-02-17 | |
| 118 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-06 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 130 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 108 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 140 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 126 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 147 | Group 1 | 2026-01-02 | |
| 108 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-20 | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-20 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-19 | |
| 104 | 决赛 | 2025-12-02 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2025-10-21 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-09-15 | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-15 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 136 | Group 5 | 2025-07-16 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2025-03-19 | |
| 105 | Group 3 | 2025-01-09 | |
| 106 | Group 3 | 2025-01-08 | |
| 116 | Group 3 | 2025-01-08 | |
| 124 | Group 2 | 2025-01-07 | |
| 104 | Group 2 | 2025-01-06 | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-12-13 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-12-13 | |
| 119 | 半决赛 | 2024-11-08 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2024-11-06 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 107 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2024-07-26 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2024-07-26 | |
| 126 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 143 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2024-02-19 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 110 | Group 2 - Final | 2024-01-05 | |
| 105 | Group 1 | 2024-01-03 | |
| 103 | Group 1 | 2024-01-02 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 7:13 | L | 2026-04-25 | |
| Liam Pullen | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-21 | |
| 赵心童 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-01 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 10:6 | W | 2026-03-30 | |
| Liam Pullen | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:6 | L | 2026-02-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 6:2 | W | 2026-02-17 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 赵心童 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-06 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-04 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-26 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-14 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 袁思俊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-02 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 6 |
| 2015-2016 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 8 |
| 2018-2019 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 16 |
| 2019-2020 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% | 8 |
| 2020-2021 | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 9 |
| 2021-2022 | 29 | 14 | 48.3% | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | 41 | 26 | 63.4% | 11 |
| 2023-2024 | 71 | 39 | 54.9% | 17 |
| 2024-2025 | 66 | 36 | 54.5% | 20 |
| 2025-2026 | 116 | 57 | 49.1% | 20 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Last 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Group 1 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 21 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 26 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% |
| 112强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% |
| 16强 | 48 | 23 | 47.9% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 67 | 36 | 53.7% |
| 48强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 121 | 53 | 43.8% |
| 80强 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| 96强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 159 | 98 | 61.6% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 443 | 232 | 52.4% | 120 |
| Invitational | 90 | 39 | 43.3% | 17 |
| Minor Ranking | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 4 |
| Event | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |