| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 108 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 101 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 117 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 115 | Semi-final - Group 6 | 2025-07-21 | |
| 102 | Group 11 | 2025-07-05 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2025-06-26 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2025-03-18 | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | 2025-03-08 | |
| 116 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-03-07 | |
| 108 | 16强 | 2025-03-06 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 | |
| 121 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 136 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 121 | Group 4 - Semi-final | 2025-01-11 | |
| 126 | Group 4 | 2025-01-11 | |
| 103 | Group 4 | 2025-01-11 | |
| 133 | Group 4 | 2025-01-11 | |
| 143 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 120 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 110 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2024-11-28 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2024-11-28 | |
| 129 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2024-10-24 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2024-10-24 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2024-09-16 | |
| 140 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 124 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2024-08-19 | |
| 141 | Semi-final - Group 2 | 2024-06-28 | |
| 110 | Group 18 | 2024-06-21 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2024-04-22 | |
| 135 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 126 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 138 | Winners Group | 2024-03-12 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-01-24 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2024-01-02 | |
| 119 | 16强 | 2023-12-15 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| Wang Xinbo | 10:2 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-27 | |
| 赵心童 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-26 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| Ng On Yee | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-30 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 肖国栋 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 周跃龙 | 3:4 | L | 2025-12-18 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-15 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Jack O'Brien | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995-1996 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 44 | 32 | 72.7% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 49 | 35 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 47 | 36 | 76.6% | 2 |
| 1999-2000 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 1 |
| 2000-2001 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 3 |
| 2001-2002 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 4 |
| 2003-2004 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2004-2005 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 4 |
| 2005-2006 | 50 | 36 | 72.0% | 12 |
| 2006-2007 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2007-2008 | 55 | 23 | 41.8% | 6 |
| 2008-2009 | 77 | 49 | 63.6% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 55 | 29 | 52.7% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 80 | 52 | 65.0% | 20 |
| 2011-2012 | 56 | 30 | 53.6% | 23 |
| 2012-2013 | 93 | 59 | 63.4% | 37 |
| 2013-2014 | 97 | 64 | 66.0% | 27 |
| 2014-2015 | 121 | 87 | 71.9% | 44 |
| 2015-2016 | 58 | 34 | 58.6% | 19 |
| 2016-2017 | 93 | 64 | 68.8% | 42 |
| 2017-2018 | 54 | 36 | 66.7% | 29 |
| 2018-2019 | 95 | 62 | 65.3% | 61 |
| 2019-2020 | 68 | 42 | 61.8% | 27 |
| 2020-2021 | 77 | 47 | 61.0% | 47 |
| 2021-2022 | 63 | 37 | 58.7% | 25 |
| 2022-2023 | 59 | 30 | 50.8% | 31 |
| 2023-2024 | 48 | 27 | 56.2% | 19 |
| 2024-2025 | 53 | 29 | 54.7% | 27 |
| 2025-2026 | 108 | 63 | 58.3% | 16 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Last 134 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| South - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group | 39 | 18 | 46.2% |
| Winners Group - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 41 | 28 | 68.3% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 1 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 | 39 | 26 | 66.7% |
| 小组赛 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% |
| Final Group | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 40 | 20 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% |
| Group 4 - Final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 决赛 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% |
| 半决赛 | 62 | 43 | 69.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 108 | 61 | 56.5% |
| 16强 | 210 | 107 | 51.0% |
| 24强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 264 | 171 | 64.8% |
| 48强 | 69 | 44 | 63.8% |
| 64强 | 245 | 169 | 69.0% |
| 80强 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% |
| 96强 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% |
| 128强 | 214 | 165 | 77.1% |
| 第5轮 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 第4轮 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| 第3轮 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| 第2轮 | 31 | 24 | 77.4% |
| 第1轮 | 27 | 23 | 85.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 953 | 591 | 62.0% | 380 |
| Minor Ranking | 181 | 123 | 68.0% | 48 |
| Invitational | 179 | 93 | 52.0% | 75 |
| League | 155 | 74 | 47.7% | 38 |
| Event | 127 | 89 | 70.1% | 4 |
| 6-Reds | 86 | 61 | 70.9% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 76 | 54 | 71.1% | 7 |
| Tour Qualifier | 37 | 26 | 70.3% | 0 |
| World Event | 27 | 24 | 88.9% | 0 |
| National Championship | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |