| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2026-04-25 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2026-04-22 | |
| 122 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 121 | Group 1 | 2026-01-03 | |
| 115 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 114 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 142 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 135 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 129 | Group 1 - Semi-final | 2025-01-04 | |
| 117 | Group 1 - Final | 2025-01-04 | |
| 129 | Group 1 | 2025-01-04 | |
| 101 | Group 1 | 2025-01-04 | |
| 121 | Group 1 | 2025-01-03 | |
| 121 | Group 1 | 2025-01-03 | |
| 119 | Group 1 | 2025-01-03 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-11-03 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 129 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2024-06-28 | |
| 120 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-01-25 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2024-01-15 | |
| 112 | 半决赛 | 2023-12-02 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-12-01 | |
| 106 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-12-01 | |
| 120 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-12-01 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2023-11-30 | |
| 133 | 16强 | 2023-11-30 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2023-11-30 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2023-11-26 | |
| 120 | 48强 | 2023-11-23 | |
| 108 | 48强 | 2023-11-23 | |
| 109 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 133 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2023-10-23 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 吴宜泽 | 8:13 | L | 2026-04-28 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 13:12 | W | 2026-04-25 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-22 | |
| Gao Yang | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-14 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 10:2 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-20 | |
| 张安达 | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-02 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-02 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Haris Tahir | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-27 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 6:1 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-22 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 18 | 16 | 88.9% | 3 |
| 2012-2013 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 28 | 22 | 78.6% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% | 13 |
| 2017-2018 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 13 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 9 |
| 2020-2021 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 43 | 28 | 65.1% | 12 |
| 2022-2023 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% | 24 |
| 2023-2024 | 42 | 27 | 64.3% | 30 |
| 2024-2025 | 50 | 30 | 60.0% | 19 |
| 2025-2026 | 80 | 41 | 51.2% | 14 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 7 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 18 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 2 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| Group 14 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| 16强 | 51 | 26 | 51.0% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 74 | 41 | 55.4% |
| 48强 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 87 | 52 | 59.8% |
| 80强 | 17 | 13 | 76.5% |
| 96强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 107 | 76 | 71.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 390 | 217 | 55.6% | 129 |
| Continental Event | 45 | 34 | 75.6% | 5 |
| Invitational | 44 | 22 | 50.0% | 17 |
| 6-Reds | 35 | 25 | 71.4% | 0 |
| World Event | 34 | 28 | 82.4% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |