| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | 128强 | 2025-10-16 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2025-08-09 | |
| 136 | 112强 | 2025-04-10 | |
| 115 | 112强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 102 | 144强 | 2024-11-16 | |
| 137 | 96强 | 2024-10-30 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 121 | Group 26 | 2024-06-19 | |
| 130 | 112强 | 2024-04-11 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 112 | 112强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 104 | Group 32 | 2023-07-03 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2023-05-30 | |
| 131 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 129 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2022-10-17 | |
| 105 | Group 1 | 2022-07-04 | |
| 102 | Group 1 | 2022-07-04 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2021-10-23 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-10-23 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2021-09-18 | |
| 139 | 112强 | 2021-04-09 | |
| 132 | Group 4 | 2021-03-12 | |
| 117 | Group 4 | 2021-03-12 | |
| 100 | Group 4 | 2021-03-12 | |
| 108 | Group 4 | 2021-03-12 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2021-02-17 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2020-12-01 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2020-09-22 | |
| 141 | 80强 | 2020-07-25 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2019-11-11 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2019-06-04 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2019-06-02 | |
| 131 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-24 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-05-12 | |
| 121 | 144强 | 2019-04-12 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2017-10-19 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2017-06-23 | |
| 114 | 80强 | 2017-04-09 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2017-03-17 | |
| 130 | 半决赛 | 2017-01-07 | |
| 140 | 决赛 | 2017-01-07 | |
| 135 | 1/4决赛 | 2017-01-07 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 2017-01-06 | |
| 120 | Group 9 | 2016-11-20 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2016-08-24 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 周跃龙 | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| Ben Mertens | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 贺国强 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-16 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-01 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-05 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 2:5 | L | 2025-09-01 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 4:3 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-02 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-02 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-02 | |
| 阿什利·卡蒂 | 2:4 | L | 2025-06-25 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:5 | L | 2025-06-23 | |
| Ryan Davies | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-26 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| 詹姆斯·卡希尔 | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Faizaan Mohammed | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| Xing Zihao | 6:10 | L | 2025-04-10 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:5 | L | 2025-01-30 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 5:0 | W | 2025-01-29 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 5:3 | W | 2025-01-28 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:5 | L | 2024-12-20 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 23 | 18 | 78.3% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 29 | 9 | 31.0% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 46 | 35 | 76.1% | 6 |
| 2016-2017 | 57 | 48 | 84.2% | 10 |
| 2017-2018 | 43 | 24 | 55.8% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 41 | 23 | 56.1% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 33 | 20 | 60.6% | 7 |
| 2020-2021 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 7 |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 5 |
| 2024-2025 | 29 | 13 | 44.8% | 6 |
| 2025-2026 | 59 | 25 | 42.4% | 2 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 144强 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Group 8 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 32 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 18 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 19 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 26 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 16强 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% |
| 32强 | 41 | 29 | 70.7% |
| 48强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 64强 | 60 | 27 | 45.0% |
| 80强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% |
| 128强 | 151 | 63 | 41.7% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 274 | 107 | 39.1% | 38 |
| Tour Qualifier | 53 | 41 | 77.4% | 9 |
| Event | 51 | 44 | 86.3% | 5 |
| Continental Event | 48 | 35 | 72.9% | 2 |
| World Event | 34 | 26 | 76.5% | 7 |
| Minor Ranking | 30 | 10 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |