| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 103 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 147 | 决赛 | 2026-03-22 | |
| 132 | 决赛 | 2026-03-22 | |
| 131 | 决赛 | 2026-03-22 | |
| 134 | 半决赛 | 2026-03-21 | |
| 128 | 半决赛 | 2026-03-21 | |
| 134 | 半决赛 | 2026-03-21 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 130 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 129 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 144 | 96强 | 2025-10-17 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 143 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2025-09-02 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2025-09-02 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 147 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 110 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 147 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 101 | 96强 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 104 | 96强 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 138 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2024-09-26 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 138 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 101 | Semi-final - Group 1 | 2024-06-29 | |
| 104 | Group 32 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 106 | Group 32 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2023-12-13 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2023-12-13 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2023-11-28 | |
| 102 | 48强 | 2023-11-22 | |
| 135 | 80强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 117 | 80强 | 2023-11-20 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Pullen | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 8:10 | L | 2026-03-30 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 10:7 | W | 2026-03-22 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 6:4 | W | 2026-03-21 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-20 | |
| 傅家俊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| Mohammed Shehab | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| Jiang Jun | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-18 | |
| Ben Mertens | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| Xu Yichen | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 张安达 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-27 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| Xu Jiarui | 6:0 | W | 2025-11-02 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-23 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-22 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-20 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-17 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| Jiang Jun | 5:3 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-06 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 32 | 24 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 2 |
| 2010-2011 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 63 | 37 | 58.7% | 11 |
| 2013-2014 | 41 | 19 | 46.3% | 9 |
| 2014-2015 | 53 | 31 | 58.5% | 15 |
| 2015-2016 | 42 | 27 | 64.3% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 9 |
| 2017-2018 | 43 | 25 | 58.1% | 22 |
| 2018-2019 | 45 | 28 | 62.2% | 15 |
| 2019-2020 | 49 | 32 | 65.3% | 15 |
| 2020-2021 | 41 | 18 | 43.9% | 10 |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 23 |
| 2022-2023 | 36 | 21 | 58.3% | 22 |
| 2023-2024 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 12 |
| 2024-2025 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 13 |
| 2025-2026 | 87 | 47 | 54.0% | 31 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Last 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 112强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 7 | 28 | 20 | 71.4% |
| Group 32 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 31 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 6 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 29 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| Group 12 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 1/4决赛 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% |
| 16强 | 54 | 23 | 42.6% |
| 32强 | 97 | 47 | 48.5% |
| 48强 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| 64强 | 130 | 70 | 53.8% |
| 80强 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% |
| 96强 | 36 | 25 | 69.4% |
| 128强 | 162 | 107 | 66.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 500 | 277 | 55.4% | 199 |
| 6-Reds | 76 | 47 | 61.8% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 67 | 36 | 53.7% | 13 |
| World Event | 33 | 25 | 75.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 6 |
| Continental Event | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 0 |