| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | 16强 | 2026-04-25 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2026-04-25 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2026-04-21 | |
| 113 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-03 | |
| 140 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 114 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 100 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 104 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 113 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-03-20 | |
| 109 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-03-20 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 123 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-19 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2026-02-18 | |
| 101 | 决赛 | 2026-02-01 | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 116 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 125 | 决赛 | 2025-12-07 | |
| 105 | 决赛 | 2025-12-07 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2025-12-03 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-11-29 | |
| 103 | 半决赛 | 2025-11-21 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-20 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-20 | |
| 114 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 111 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-24 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2025-10-23 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-09-24 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 12:13 | L | 2026-04-25 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-21 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:10 | L | 2026-04-05 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-03 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-01 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 10:8 | W | 2026-03-30 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 4:6 | L | 2026-03-21 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-20 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 5:6 | L | 2026-02-21 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 6:3 | W | 2026-02-19 | |
| 周跃龙 | 6:0 | W | 2026-02-18 | |
| 袁思俊 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 10:4 | W | 2026-02-01 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-31 | |
| 肖国栋 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-30 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 5:6 | L | 2026-01-17 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-15 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-14 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 8:10 | L | 2025-12-07 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 6:3 | W | 2025-12-06 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 6:2 | W | 2025-12-05 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 6:3 | W | 2025-12-03 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-29 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-2001 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 18 | 16 | 88.9% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 2006-2007 | 37 | 24 | 64.9% | 14 |
| 2007-2008 | 44 | 23 | 52.3% | 8 |
| 2008-2009 | 68 | 46 | 67.6% | 21 |
| 2009-2010 | 80 | 49 | 61.3% | 20 |
| 2010-2011 | 85 | 58 | 68.2% | 33 |
| 2011-2012 | 93 | 64 | 68.8% | 45 |
| 2012-2013 | 106 | 68 | 64.2% | 61 |
| 2013-2014 | 108 | 74 | 68.5% | 50 |
| 2014-2015 | 108 | 76 | 70.4% | 82 |
| 2015-2016 | 81 | 55 | 67.9% | 40 |
| 2016-2017 | 86 | 66 | 76.7% | 70 |
| 2017-2018 | 90 | 62 | 68.9% | 73 |
| 2018-2019 | 88 | 65 | 73.9% | 83 |
| 2019-2020 | 90 | 75 | 83.3% | 97 |
| 2020-2021 | 106 | 83 | 78.3% | 89 |
| 2021-2022 | 73 | 53 | 72.6% | 48 |
| 2022-2023 | 71 | 49 | 69.0% | 47 |
| 2023-2024 | 77 | 62 | 80.5% | 72 |
| 2024-2025 | 90 | 71 | 78.9% | 95 |
| 2025-2026 | 139 | 99 | 71.2% | 63 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 | 31 | 25 | 80.6% |
| Group 5 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Event 10 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| Group 7 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Winners Group | 69 | 46 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group - Final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% |
| Event 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 5 - Semi-Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 8 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Final Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 小组赛 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% |
| Group 1 | 40 | 27 | 67.5% |
| Group 2 | 42 | 26 | 61.9% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 3 | 46 | 32 | 69.6% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 85 | 46 | 54.1% |
| 半决赛 | 129 | 83 | 64.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 186 | 124 | 66.7% |
| 16强 | 240 | 172 | 71.7% |
| 32强 | 251 | 183 | 72.9% |
| 48强 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% |
| 64强 | 201 | 175 | 87.1% |
| 80强 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 96强 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 128强 | 159 | 147 | 92.5% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 964 | 719 | 74.6% | 766 |
| League | 245 | 145 | 59.2% | 103 |
| Minor Ranking | 199 | 150 | 75.4% | 98 |
| Invitational | 195 | 126 | 64.6% | 140 |
| Event | 84 | 57 | 67.9% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 46 | 34 | 73.9% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | 7 |
| Continental Event | 17 | 14 | 82.4% | 0 |
| World Event | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | 0 |