| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 128强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 141 | Group 2 | 2025-07-04 | |
| 111 | Group 2 | 2025-07-04 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 120 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2024-07-30 | |
| 132 | Group 30 | 2024-06-15 | |
| 101 | Group 30 | 2024-06-15 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2023-05-29 | |
| 119 | 第1轮 | 2022-05-28 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2022-05-24 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-06-06 | |
| 116 | 第1轮 | 2017-03-10 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2016-08-18 | |
| 101 | Group 11 | 2016-08-16 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-10 | |
| Daniel Boyes | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-07 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| Connor Benzey | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| Cody Turner | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| Ryan Davies | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 张安达 | 3:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-12 | |
| Liam Graham | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-04 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-01 | |
| Gao Yang | 0:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| George Pragnell (II) | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-04 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-04 | |
| 张安达 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-04 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 0:4 | L | 2025-06-26 | |
| 徐思 | 1:5 | L | 2025-06-24 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 7:10 | L | 2025-04-07 | |
| Stan Moody | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-04 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 5:1 | W | 2024-12-20 | |
| 哈迈德·米亚 | 3:5 | L | 2024-12-18 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 徐思 | 5:6 | L | 2024-11-19 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 6:5 | W | 2024-11-18 | |
| Ryan Davies | 6:2 | W | 2024-11-17 | |
| Jiang Jun | 0:4 | L | 2024-10-28 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:6 | L | 2024-09-30 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-29 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 43 | 33 | 76.7% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | 5 | 21.7% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 21 | 4 | 19.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 37 | 4 | 10.8% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 5 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 112强 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Group 8 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 18 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 13 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 11 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 16强 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% |
| 48强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% |
| 80强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 128强 | 80 | 18 | 22.5% |
| 第1轮 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 110 | 22 | 20.0% | 11 |
| Continental Event | 43 | 33 | 76.7% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 41 | 23 | 56.1% | 3 |
| World Event | 35 | 25 | 71.4% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 |