| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | 64强 | 2024-05-30 | |
| 140 | 第1轮 | 2021-06-08 | |
| 113 | 第1轮 | 2021-06-04 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2021-05-30 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2019-06-01 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2018-02-12 | |
| 116 | Group 6 | 2018-02-12 | |
| 127 | Group 3 | 2016-02-16 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2015-11-26 | |
| 120 | Group 19 | 2015-11-11 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2015-08-05 | |
| 104 | Group 7 | 2014-06-03 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Ullah | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| Jamie Barrett | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Ng On Yee | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-28 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 0:4 | L | 2024-05-23 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-07 | |
| Mohammed Asif | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| 多米尼克·戴尔 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 0:4 | L | 2023-06-05 | |
| Matthew Glasby | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-04 | |
| Liam Pullen | 0:4 | L | 2023-05-31 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-31 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Brian Ochoiski | 4:0 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Faizaan Mohammed | 4:1 | W | 2023-05-28 | |
| Daan Leyssen | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-29 | |
| Adam Duffy | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-26 | |
| Neal Jones | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-25 | |
| Matthew Glasby | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-23 | |
| Tyler Rees | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-17 | |
| Lee Stephens | 3:4 | L | 2021-06-08 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 1:4 | L | 2021-06-06 | |
| Hayden Staniland | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-05 | |
| Danny Brindle | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-04 | |
| Lee Shanker | 1:4 | L | 2021-05-31 | |
| Luke Pinches | 4:3 | W | 2021-05-30 | |
| Gary Thomson | 4:2 | W | 2021-05-28 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:1 | W | 2021-05-28 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 2:4 | L | 2020-08-07 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 0:3 | L | 2020-08-06 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-2006 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 28 | 5 | 17.9% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 27 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 52 | 31 | 59.6% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 36 | 20 | 55.6% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 55 | 28 | 50.9% | 4 |
| 2016-2017 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 26 | 20 | 76.9% |
| 144强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 22 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 19 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 3 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 16 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| 16强 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% |
| 32强 | 40 | 12 | 30.0% |
| 64强 | 66 | 29 | 43.9% |
| 96强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 128强 | 68 | 21 | 30.9% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 第1轮 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tour Qualifier | 124 | 51 | 41.1% | 5 |
| Event | 90 | 30 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 79 | 40 | 50.6% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 42 | 33 | 78.6% | 4 |
| World Event | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 1 |
| Ranking | 22 | 6 | 27.3% | 2 |
| National Championship | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |